Summum Madrid

logo organizador
Summum Madrid
Para más información: Web SummumGolf
Modalidad
Stableford Individual
Total de torneos
8
Torneos disputados
8
# Mejores tarjetas
3
RANKING
Nombre Licencia Posición Mejores 3 tarjetas Total Stableford
Jose Garcia Zamarra CM186987271424139122
Jesus Miguel Cobos Lopez CM002100112403935114
Alfonso Sota Portilla 11165011993413734112
Jorge Algarate Gonzalo 88164579054403831109
German Olmo Navarro 11023848645423531108
Pedro Garcia Alvarez CMA72564066373634107
Fernando Rodriguez Gregorio CM227865577373434105
Robert Leal Perez CM663034788403427101
Francisco Javier Fernandez Pelaez 02083138809473123101
Daniel Garcia Poveda CM601021401043292799
Pedro Juan Barroso Martin 77393681891141292999
Angel Paes Martin 77003613261234333198
Enrique Rodriguez Gutierrez CM154094731336313198
Pablo Martinez Lopez CM003028291437312694
Rodrigo Serrano Marina 77004123221537322392
Rolf Göran Svensson CM003495101637282691
Fco. Javier Ubeda Herrero 77393813021743252290
Oscar Vivanco Arco CM052600091836282690
Francisco Luque Taviel CM563030431935302590
Fernando Gomez Diaz 77613911852035331381
Enrique Dominguez Ramos CMC16333742132252279
Angel B. De La Esperanza Lozano 77437623952241201778
Victor Gomez Galvez CM86257066234137NP78
Cesar Navarro San Frutos 77433639692430301777
Luis Felipe Gomez-mariaca F. VB021396112524232067
Alexander Alzueta Komuda AM62800033263431RET65