Reciclamos Por Ti

logo organizador
Reciclamos Por Ti
Modalidad
Stableford Individual
Total de torneos
7
Torneos disputados
5
# Mejores tarjetas
2
RANKING
Nombre Licencia Posición Mejores 2 tarjetas Total Stableford
Cristian Gil Shandro AM600699171423678
Maria Del Carmen Noguero Aguililla AMG13280672383775
Jose Maria Dominguez AMC86109053373673
Francisco Diaz Aguilar AM783569814383472
Alejandro Herrera Garcia AM753156325363470
Jose Garcia Alvarez AMC26042996383169
Jose Maria Salto Mendez-trelles AM580921947363268
Jose Maria Salto AM751059298343367
Desiderio Salto Robles AM751059309363167
Jose Delgado Gonzalez AMC335958910373067
Jaroslaw Bobin AM5535924611353267
Jose M. Peñafiel Campos AM0074044712343367
Helmut Brune AM9314614213343266
Jose Manuel Montero Alonso AM0131896814363066
Jose Antonio Benitez Dominguez AM9331520515353166
Juan Antonio Gamez Lopez AM5170021516392665
Gabriela Johne AM6460723317323264
Antonio Nuño Garcia AM6410836518352964
William Campbell AM6435911319323062
Juan Manuel Soria Martinez AM4234281220362662
Jiri Svoboda AM9323485821322961
Manuel Carlos Hernandez Leon AMG132806822342761
Antonio Sanchez Jimenez AM7070174323412061
Maria Belen De La Cruz Martin AM0123335824342761
Francisco Gomez Rivero AM9323690625352560
Brian Wright AM6432790326342660
Arthur Albert Chichon AME214488827312859
Juan Jose Aguilar AM0051056928322759
Juan Gomez Toro AM9309492729332558
Julian Vera Sosa AM7570130930302858
Michele Sancillo AM7032321331312556
Cristobal Aviles Coca AM7028090432282654
Estela Acebal Garcia AM6410837333341953
Rudolf Winfried Dohler AM6428767334292251
Michal Hudec AM7275104335292251
Francisco Angel Quero Martirr AM6031998036242448
Francisco Gil Garcia AMB560437537261945
Juan Miguel Martin AMB576867638211940
Jeronimo Calvo Rosa AMC210466439211738
Angel Alvarez Gil AM6423735540211435
Jose Manuel Sanchez Mata AM5836138141121123