Catalunya Cup 2019

logo organizador
Catalunya Cup 2019
Modalidad
Stableford Individual
Total de torneos
9
Torneos disputados
7
# Mejores tarjetas
2
RANKING
Nombre Licencia Posición Mejores 2 tarjetas Total Stableford
Alberto Rios Ruiz CB000651351423678
Miquel Calpe Carbonellell CB003367642403777
Hernan Andreano CB008216143383876
Fernando Hidalgo Gomez CB808882004443175
Jordi Ruiz Reales CB008880175373774
Jose Queralt Ruiz CB762677736433174
Octavi Llucia Muñoz CB006531617383674
Jose Maria Gil Bueno CBB21232228383573
Luis Guardiola Bataller CB769289089393473
Guillem Mas Faura CB0091470610363672
Mario Biosca Ruiloba CB9612305811393372
Xavier Santacana AriÑo CB0093129112363672
Oscar Moles Vilella CB7992578513383371
Javier Ferrer Marquina CB0090836514383371
Xavi Maynou Mascaro CB0027225315393170
Rudi Rodriguez Jimenez CB0089492016373269
Inmaculada Ercoreca Isusquiza CB0827547917363369
Ignacio Rada Cels CB0089858118363369
Antonio Torres Paredes AMC962914219353368
Josep Maria Corbella Estadella CB6478337520363268
Oriol Luis Vidal CB0466023721353267
Albert Andres Aznar CB5290027022353267
Angelo Calabro Rocco CB3564044823343266
Orlando Enrique Garcia Brito CB2292591324363066
Juan Manuel Ortega Tobajas CB7933915725343266
Javier Borrell Querol CB0077972326372865
Paul Eric Glover CB4278261227343165
Joan Sala Puigvendrello CB7689361028353065
Kenan Gungor CB2391507929392665
Sergio Perez Zarzosa AD0088214830343165
Andreu Santacreu Garreta CB7612253931333164
Juan Pedro Diaz Muñoz CB0027525532333164
Michael Kienzler CB0064343833382664
Jose Escola Herrero CB0012398834343064
Jose Manuel Cochon Ferrol CB0011625235362864
Marc Puig Esteva CB6426770736323163
Carmen Rocas-Albas Flotats CB4212259437323163
Gautier Robial CB0093899738323163
Javier Antonio Menendez Tejeda MM2069242339342862
Antonio Yuste Rosal CB0017643140342862
Ivan De La Torre Fabregat CB0033739441332861
Anselmo Alonso Otero CB0093166142332861
Juan Carlos Aparicio Guerra CB9689301343313061
Charles Louis Kersten CB0092974644332760
Eduardo Ribes Terrado CB3522431445302959
Juan Francisco Molero Nieto CB8064874746312859
Antonio Lopez Fernandez CB0081976547362359
Jose Haro Planas CB6433989948312859
Pedro Tenor Perez CB9164036549292958
Alberto Ormeño Martinez CB0076188750302858
Quim Pallares Rius CB2375485151302858
Jordi Abril Sanchez CB0093201352352358
Fernando Comes Rius CB5218007353312657
Manuel Ferrer Josa CB7912260454322456
Javier Abad Mendez CB0027341955332356
Ioan Julian Sidau CB0091658956342155
David Gallego Arias CB0005051657292655
Rafael Almansa Melero CB0064890058312455
Joaquim Cester Balletbo CB5265011459302555
Jose Manuel Roman Otero CB2381834260302555
Jose Luis Gomez Aguilera CB8064192361302454
Cesar Vilchez Martinez CB6464351462292554
Jose Daniel Varas Fagundo AD0088212363282654
Jorge Bonalumi CB0980799364282553
Antonio Melero Pujadas CB0089096165282553
Agustin Serra Carol CB0027042566282553
Gary Clyde Moore CB6193000367262450
Miguel Angel Losada Fernandez CB0027001968282149
Enrique De Viguera Caro CB3550579169301949
Francisco Vallespi Saldaña CB0079178770321749
Juan Jose Vaquero Chueca CB6323092571282048
Joan Martinez Vachal CB0094620872232346
Mª Angels Lario Casabayo CB0079178873232346
Felix Ribo Fresquet CB5218007774242246
Jose Maria Ayguavives Suaña CB6493936375242044
Enrique De Viguera Caro CB0050579176231942
Rafael Morales Sicilia CBB169265077231942
Marina Garcia Escorihuela CB6433587178231336
Carme Bertran Codina CB646409317911920