Catalunya Cup 2019

logo organizador
Catalunya Cup 2019
Modalidad
Stableford Individual
Total de torneos
10
Torneos disputados
9
# Mejores tarjetas
1
RANKING
Nombre Licencia Posición Mejores 1 tarjetas Total Stableford
Carlos Stockfleth Pernaute CB0817615614444
Fernando Hidalgo Gomez CB8088820024444
Jose Queralt Ruiz CB7626777334343
Josep Martinez Prats CB0912079744343
Esther Canals Mestre CB0811866454242
Alberto Rios Ruiz CB0006513564242
Jesus De Lara Cidoncha CB0023131074242
Carles Sanchez Salinas CB1891900584141
Santiago Vila Miguel CB0811929794141
Pol Zaragoza Casals CB08332878104141
Juan Antonio Martinez Morales CB00949131114141
Ernesto Archidona Bagase CB09757142124040
Miquel Calpe Carbonellell CB00336764134040
Joan Samso Duran CB23757579144040
Joan M. Camp Rof CB08182004154040
Waldo Puig Esteban CB23179602163939
Guillermo Albacar Obeso CB09808595173939
Javier Saenz Coloma CB08179145183939
Xavi Maynou Mascaro CB00272253193939
Jaime Puig PeÑa CB42167173203939
Antonio Canalda Julian CB23273941213939
Maria Teresa Vallet Ochoa CB08018696223939
Luis Guardiola Bataller CB76928908233939
Jordi Gaixas Querol CB76755782243939
Luis Merino Rugeroni CB08277065253939
Mario Biosca Ruiloba CB96123058263939
Kenan Gungor CB23915079273939
Albert Illamola Riera CB18916330283939
Alex Portas Modolell CB00930132293838
Hernan Andreano CB00821614303838
Jose Valle Verduo CB96085569313838
Jacint Arumi Casanovas CB18048163323838
Jordi Ruiz Reales CB00888017333838
Luis Llavina Comas CB28083644343838
Simon Fletcher CB00932340353838
Fernando Mateo Rodriguez CB01334671363838
Javier Diaz Sanz CB00123958373838
Jose Maria Gil Bueno CBB2123222383838
Oscar Moles Vilella CB79925785393838
Isabel Rodriguez Herrera CB09812923403838
Diego Caparros Asuar CB00275592413838
Pere Joan Gonzalez Rovira CB00652985423838
Joaquin Soldevilla Albella CB09273779433838
Jordi Miralles Falco CB08270033443838
Jorge Marco Lagunas CB00903828453838
Michael Kienzler CB00643438463838
Octavi Llucia Muñoz CB00653161473838
Javier Ferrer Marquina CB00908365483838
Toni Laso Ruzafa CB52223558493838
Francisco Javier Benlloch Cama CB00179877503838
Pere Marti Gellida CB64275756513838
Jose Antonio Estebanell Martinez CB08275719523737
Pau Sanchez Marin CB64894301533737
Macarena Corbera Munne CB08024036543737
Migel Banus Nogue CB96131236553737
Marc Solà Alsina CB00925495563737
Rudi Rodriguez Jimenez CB00894920573737
Javier Borrell Querol CB00779723583737
Marcelo Macchi CB08801591593737
Juan Pedro Diaz Muñoz CB00275255603737
Enric Marti Nadal CB08939815613737
Antoni Canals Bosch CB00224711623737
Alfonso Saez De Juan CB09816281633737
Rafael Santaolalla Montoya CB08652945643737
Lluis Puigcorbe Font CB00927194653737
Eusebio Cabral Enriquez CB08780205663737
Francisco Rodriguez Sanchez CB08123150673737
Federico Arroyos Ramon CB08223261683737
Joan Molist Serrat CB18177035693737
Ana Maria Rodriguez Gonzalez CB09640546703737
Xavier Castellvi Iglesias CB00909799713737
Dolors Mora Diez CB09232403723737
Abel Arbat Bugie CB42332382733737
Oriol Martinez Marco CB08642173743636
Manuel Guerrero Sanchez CB08122281753636
Jordi Marquez Ritz CB65660119763636
Dario Silva Balboa CB08794458773636
Juan Antonio Puertas Rodriguez CB08117827783636
Rosendo Cabrera Piguillem CB23118074793636
Gustavo Gomez Martinez CB18223463803636
Jose Antonio Josa Bayo CB76084585813636
Francesc Pellicer Rodriguez CB00118707823636
Alfonso Asensio Borrellas CB18084397833636
Enrique Rojo Gambin CB02505847843636
Carlota Sabate Alturo CB08016156853636
Ignacio Orce Satrustegui CB09174796863636
Eduardo Domenech Rifaterra CB09086204873636
Ellen Krupa CB09275568883636
Julian Pulido Jimenez CB09227423893636
Daniel Alemany Serra CB23653632903636
David Vicente Castro CB00886950913636
Ramon Visa Calvis CB23045109923636
Juan Carlos Ruiz Morales CMB6768896933636
Inmaculada Ercoreca Isusquiza CB08275479943636
Albert Sant Pont CB18048211953636
Antonio Lopez Fernandez CB00819765963636
Guillem Mas Faura CB00914706973636
Ignacio Gracia Lacueva CB09272057983636
Carme Amat Gil CB09640696993636
Xavier Santacana AriÑo CB009312911003636
Jose Manuel Cochon Ferrol CB001162521013636
Marc Hernandez Romera CB088969911023636
Ignacio Rada Cels CB008985811033636
Orlando Enrique Garcia Brito CB229259131043636
Joan Sole Pujol CB649189531053636
Josep Maria Corbella Estadella CB647833751063636
Joel Ramirez Martin CB185114051073535
Oriol Luis Vidal CB046602371083535
Carlos Corbera Munne CB080080621093535
Antonio Lopez Perez CB001772411103535
Albert Ciurana Farre CB080848361113535
Pedro Tenor Perez CB916403651123535
Eduard Domenech Gomez CB648001521133535
Alexandra Vidal Rivera CB648081101143535
Agustin Mas Ferrer CB081181391153535
Daniel Martin Pino CBA28956601163535
Joan Arambilet Penella CB086524861173535
Manel Ferron Solana CB235052181183535
Jordi Murtra Gomez CB003308311193535
Albert Andres Aznar CB529002701203535
Jose Luis Gomez Aguilera CB806419231213535
Antonio Torres Paredes AMC96291421223535
Ignasi Mas Miret CB089088831233535
Francisco Llovet Parellada CB080252411243535
Sito MaÑer Vila CB009132011253535
Jorge Torres Soldado CB181180291263535
Miguel Curto Escardo CB007917671273535
Juan Francisco Molero Nieto CB806487471283535
Cesar Frias Hernandez CB096926931293535
Rimond Serda Vehi CB091753701303535
Josep Castell Ferre CB082680681313535
Araceli Puga Garcia CB196544111323535
Pere Currius Cases CB182707381333535
Nicholas John Flynn CB000878351343535
Albert Tatjer Ferrer CB187919221353535
Antonio Conesa Tovar CB796421421363535
Joan Sala Puigvendrello CB768936101373535
Jose Luis Salip Tomas CB236547091383535
Maximo Perez Izquierdo CB003395851393535
Antonio Ortiz Obregon CB642681601403535
Jordi Abril Sanchez CB009320131413535
Jose Antonio Beneyto Garcia CB001646091423535
Nil MaÑer Pardina CB969086021433434
Juan Jose Aguilo Closa CB087640191443434
Xavier Susan Mir CB230495601453434
Enric Fernandez Domingo CB009126821463434
Carlos Sahuquillo Millan CB181186821473434
Angelo Calabro Rocco CB356404481483434
Antonio Queralt Lopez CB081239981493434
Merce Marco Blasco CB081743631503434
Miguel Esteruelas Wilmer CB231756661513434
Javier Antonio Menendez Tejeda MM206924231523434
Marco Druetta Accatino CB968837611533434
Carmen Garcia Zapatero Maria CB080251071543434
Reinaldo Paga Arques CB231752621553434
Paul Eric Glover CB427826121563434
Alberto Ormeño Martinez CB007618871573434
Antonio Beraza Broquieta CB091209651583434
Pere Amat Roqueta CB233399041593434
Alonso Hernandez Cabello CB235119391603434
Antonio Yuste Rosal CB001764311613434
Ioan Julian Sidau CB009165891623434
Roger Passola Vidal CB180839051633434
Carlos Escarre Dilla BP122860541643434
Jose Luis Valero Bravo CB045066211653434
Alessandroa Orsi CB426528201663434
Cristobal Cascante Brun CB235134861673434
Jose Vicente Mestre Carceller VB042210581683434
Josep Maria Serra Muntal CB836483351693434
Xavier Regue Hernandez CB008939951703434
Francisco Javier Cruz Ferrer CB002323701713434
Jose Escola Herrero CB001239881723434
Lola Jimenez Uceda CB087863441733434
Fernando Hernandez Lara CB009064071743434
Sergio Perez Zarzosa AD008821481753434
Juan Manuel Ortega Tobajas CB793391571763434
Maria Dolors Arnan Arnau CB181820921773434
Sioni Vivancos Martinez CB088892881783434
Manel Bardaji Felez CB086526921793333
Raimundo Balaguer Xaus CB236977691803333
Jose Cordero Garcia CB093368901813333
Jose Sanchez Rangel CB795100311823333
Luis Gracia Lorente CB180491291833333
Jordi Moreno Bonet CB002706681843333
Rafael Pasalodos Gibert CB231192591853333
Josep Acero Ruiz CB091747761863333
Charles Louis Kersten CB009297461873333
Francesc Gelabert Carandell CB095136201883333
Oleguer Godo Marmol CB421739761893333
Joaquina Mendez Pinilla CB081209211903333
Enric Casamajor Martinez CB081723081913333
Francisco Javier Dominguez Bernabe CB761818641923333
Jose Miguel No Garcia CB912262091933333
Pedro Jose Albacar Arazuri CB001234801943333
Andreu Santacreu Garreta CB761225391953333
Javier Abad Mendez CB002734191963333
Jorge Capapey Larrosa CB091761481973333
Joaquin Lapasset Prat CB082738661983333
Lourdes Bofill Batlle CB081172831993333
Alberto Esteve Gallego CB000466252003333
Ivan De La Torre Fabregat CB003373942013333
Lucas Rovira Corbera CB080984882023333
Jordi Cumellas Hugas CB007896292033333
Anselmo Alonso Otero CB009316612043333
M. Concepcion Guergue Izquierdo CB091746332053333
Rafael Clemares Sibils CB076502432063333
Salvador Mir Guxens CB236481532073333
Vicens Andres Llamas CB769350832083333
Julia Rodriguez Vazquez CB093400402093333
Jordi Arimany Manso CB009449502103333
Jordi Palomeras Vila CB125107512113232
Marc Puig Esteva CB642677072123232
Josep Maria Torre Vilatersana CB232257782133232
Mick Walsh CB428030502143232
Bernat Hosta Rovira CB182270452153232
Anton Palau Pomar CB181204982163232
Fernando Gregori CB089449712173232
David Gonzalez Podio CB093380952183232
Joan Ramon Carbonell Ventura CB092320302193232
Julian Fernandez Diez CB233320842203232
Manuel Ferrer Josa CB791226042213232
Toni Ramirez Rosales CB766535362223232
Juan Jose Ramos Palacin CB231168972233232
Jose Viladomiu Perez-sala CB081231302243232
Pere Palacios Blazquez CB911226142253232
Josep Amores Guevara CB662309672263232
Pere Comerma Lluch CB925040252273232
Carmen Rocas-Albas Flotats CB421225942283232
Michael Eugene Robson CB235127862293232
Francisco Diaz Diez CB002753032303232
Miguel Rodriguez Morales CB649328412313232
Pere Gallego Garcia CB000448372323232
Jesus Llenas Calvo CB421202972333232
Gautier Robial CB009389972343232
Francisco Vallespi Saldaña CB007917872353232
Xavier MontaÑola Martinez CB760873182363232
Encarnacion Navarro Albertos CB081677052373232
Pablo Zatorre Ballesteros CB009515332383232
Eudald Castillo Diaz CB089017262393131
Antonio Rodriguez Saa CB081743102403131
Angel Romero Martinez CB642702682413131
Mikhail Trushinsky CB000647272423131
Jan Fort Borras CB097881552433131
Honorio Izquierdo Minguillon CB081792652443131
Agustin Bas Serra CB080171232453131
Fernando Comes Rius CB521800732463131
Jordi Garcia Sampedro CB491731662473131
Juan Jose Hernandez Cabello CB232675732483131
Jaime Soler Riera CB182695422493131
Xavier Martinez ViÑuales CB232266682503131
Jesus Gutierrez Infante CB091190742513131
Jose Hernandez Vivancos CB088892852523131
Conrado Llorens Lajara Sastre Barcelo CB001788682533131
Manuel Diaz Alvarez CB235042972543131
Jordi Maso Saborit CB189274252553131
Patricia Vazquez-Añon Perez CB231219762563131
Fernando Pedraza Ferrer CB612675312573131
Manuel Gomez Gomez CB180852042583131
Hilario Saucedo Urbina GC071780672593131
Anselmo Ruiz Romero CB096427532603131
Luis Carlos Lacorte Urrestarzu CB091753592613131
Juan Del Yerro San Roman CM111964102623131
Claudio Broitman Charnis CB231777562633131
Josep Maria Montaner Viladevall CB091746352643131
Pere Agell Jane CB231171592653131
Miguel Angel Moya Grillo CB009007492663131
Ernest Añols Ciurana CB009306502673131
Juan Carlos Aparicio Guerra CB968930132683131
Rafael Almansa Melero CB006489002693131
Jordi Plaza Alcazar CB007966672703131
Jose Haro Planas CB643398992713131
Josep Canet Estrany CB961235112723131
M. Carmen Guzman Molina CB233390812733131
Artur Masiques Mas CB006522352743131
Luis Castro Moral CB005040492753131
Juli Borras Marco CB647779522763131
Jacobo Saenz Martinez-fortun CB003340112773131
Francesc Rodriguez Escofet CB802307952783030
Juan Carlos Cuesta Mieza CB232299942793030
Jose Gracia Garrich CB232300992803030
Nicolas Demont CB081203712813030
Jaume Olle Franco CB092293112823030
Josep Lluis Casanovas Aleix CB421244982833030
Eduardo Ribes Terrado CB352243142843030
Diego Molina Agea CB094060312853030
Cesar Sanchez Garcia CB083355982863030
Enrique De Viguera Caro CB355057912873030
Josep Lluis Cunill Morera CB186402842883030
Luis Sampietro Villacampa CB230831272893030
Juan Aguilar Lozano CB003303882903030
Julian Segura Zanon CB181820932913030
Montserrat Mampel Bru O CB081228832923030
Carlos Garcia Mur CB053311052933030
Francesc Coca Santos CB007540242943030
Marta Frouchtman Lang CB180482232953030
Antonio Prieto Gonzalez CB091170092963030
German Barrena Casero CB006418172973030
Lluis Serrallonga Gutierrez CB186483382983030
Peter Gaunt CB233367992993030
Merce Llach Armengol CB182752643003030
Carmen Rocas-Albas Flotats CB911225943013030
Quim Pallares Rius CB237548513023030
Francisco Hernandez Giles CB088892903033030
Jordi Samper Cherto CB082299423043030
Joaquim Cester Balletbo CB526501143053030
Natividad Podio Perez CB096427513063030
Fidel Pujol Rovira CBB11633183073030
Jordi Garcia Mercader CB010985743083030
Jordi Mares Dordal CB189274263093030
Sara Carrillo Valero CB098904493103030
Jose Manuel Roman Otero CB238183423113030
Jordi Sabate Godall CB919465993123030
Enric Rabert Grau CB183308773132929
Francisco De A. Gongora Carmona CB001750903142929
Carles Sanchez Arbo CB008178393152929
Ignacio Elorza CB007866193162929
Pedro Morago Navarro CB083369353172929
Carlos Sauret Bonino CB020849263182929
Ricard Masiques Estrada CB006522363192929
William Wakenell CB008876713202929
Miguel Claramunt Vicente CB007967703212929
Juan Carlos Mariño De Tomasi CB231167623222929
Miquel Salaet Tobella CB238030473232929
Albert Broch Suau CB766939223242929
Cesar Vilchez Martinez CB646435143252929
Antoni Gual Comas CB182700943262929
Francisco Ramon Galiano Quesada CB171235283272929
Antoni Barbeta Martinez CB913317383282929
David Gallego Arias CB000505163292929
Luis Zelman Tugentman CB233338643302929
Rafael Gafarelo Sacristan CB231776813312929
Jose Miguel Aguilar Bondia CB426407103322929
Kalani Parshall Maãez CB233336773332929
David Luis Juanola CB001182823342929
Jose Maria Alcaide Aragon CP004047923352929
Antonio Viñas Berrocal CB081250933362929
Alfredo Casademunt Fernandez CB186427203372929
Xavier Calls Gasso CB003383303382929
Albert Forner Navarro CB009024043392929
Juan Maria Miranda Presedo CB089286013402828
Tsvetan Rashkov Neshev CBB28834313412828
Manuel Dominguez Ortiz CB081198073422828
Borja Picanyol Gasol CB009223123432828
Hector Soler Libori CB772247413442828
Miguel Angel Losada Fernandez CB002700193452828
Aleix Margens Aymerich CB082322833462828
Jorge Moreno Meyerhoff CB081788073472828
Toni Rodriguez Bullon CB182236253482828
Esteve Bach Lahor CB651748203492828
Francisco Tio Redolar CB233309363502828
German Camp Serrallonga CB233336763512828
Felix Les Carrillo CB652240073522828
Juan Jose Vaquero Chueca CB632309253532828
Jose Antonio Garcia Vila CB230764113542828
Julia Buron Burgos VB042439683552828
Xavier Franco Romera CB087882043562828
Jorge Bonalumi CB098079933572828
Joan Carles Segarra Raurell CB081220683582828
Javier Rodero CB231761833592828
Jordi Ezquerra Merino CB239280003602828
Antonio Melero Pujadas CB008909613612828
Ignacio Gaminde Diaz-Emparanza CB791776473622828
Jose Daniel Varas Fagundo AD008821233632828
Fernando Montserrat Ramon CB081162873642828
Josefa Garcia Perez CB081250923652828
Antonio Alonso Salterain CM613855333662828
Agustin Serra Carol CB002704253672828
Manuel Rodriguez Perez CB002258243682828
Rosa Benito Cazorla CB087802063692828
Lluis Romeu Sanaranch CB791746393702828
Elena Valles Grifol CB791746433712828
Javier Corbera Sabate CB082246433722727
Francisco Rafael Garriga Pomar CB763373023732727
Cesar Santamaria Martinez CB081183343742727
Rafael Zubiria Arana CB007920753752727
Rafael Zubiria Arana CB017920753762727
Marc Miquel Vidal CB097910363772727
Jose Maria Fornt Cubel CBB17913113782727
Juan Marrero Gonzalez CB642687743792727
Ernesto Fulgueiras Lopez CB966505623802727
Maria Dolores Alonso Hernandez CB231222713812727
Cristina Gibernau Duran CB082304483822727
Albert Arque Saleta CB001731123832727
Lucio Gil Arias CB002734243842727
Alfonso Ortiz Leon CB426509953852727
Alberto Barcina Candanedo CB912263963862727
Juan Andres Sandin Sanchez CB642697103872727
Joaquin Riesco Aira CB381225953882727
Anna Recasens Gorina CB302716913892727
Gary Clyde Moore CB619300033902626
Francisco Javier Correcher Iborra CB090987293912626
Enric Rabert Riera CB183313643922626
Xavier Alegret Martorell CB091801203932626
Rafael Brotons Roig CB001215733942626
Alberto Godoy Perez CB009110843952626
Xavier Cintado Prim CB237878923962626
Alejandro Regidor Garcia CB003662143972626
Pere Costa Duran CB009278133982626
Eduardo Zalduendo Arroyo CB426545513992626
Edgar Rene Faure Ferioli CB649135674002626
Julio Contreras Odegard CB096434034012626
Eduardo Sancho Armengol CB000875094022626
Javier Perez Carrion MM204555114032626
Lluis Parareda Carrascal CB003398874042626
Jordi Molina Pastor CB007608564052626
Ahmed Bennouna CB646510644062626
Marti Pearson Camps CB008926154072525
Alberto Lopez Balcells F. CB040465794082525
Margaritja Tsvetanova Nesheva CB428928824092525
Ana Garcia Palma CB082489284102525
Teresa Roca Anglada CB182700954112525
Jose Manuel Machado Alique CM520674274122525
Sergio Porte Solano CB231786494132525
Pere Marsinyach Casafont CB132292464142525
Marc Zaragoza Casals CB086425664152525
Enrique Aragon Boldu CB421591574162525
David Martinez Requena CB007745544172424
Jesus Gil Martin CB009147504182424
Carlos Corbera Sabate CB082246464192424
Pablo Ripoll Cera CB000229924202424
Jaume Sahis Altadill CB081229924212424
Angel Garcia Vallecillos CB426407154222424
Albert Mares Marti CB235051254232424
Maribel Saquero Garcia CB791762934242424
Andra Corrius Ramon CB233396714252424
Maria Isabel Luque Cano CB008057894262424
Gregorio Moises Del Val Buffet CB005030554272424
Jose Maria Rosas Cubero CB002768854282424
Juan Carlos De Mercado Cristobal CB025007294292424
Joan Costa Casademunt CB007981944302424
Silvia Ayra Pons CB083369364312424
Ramon Vilaro Portet CB186482164322424
Felix Ribo Fresquet CB521800774332424
Paula Garcia Gonzalez CB097557724342424
Jose Maria Ayguavives Suaña CB649393634352424
Martine Guinamard Cuvelette CB761209964362424
Joan Martinez Vachal CB009462084372323
Marc Martinez Bonilla CB917680624382323
Josep Codina Vidal CB002751994392323
Alex Sola De Los Santos CB188864194402323
Enrique De Viguera Caro CB005057914412323
Pedro Martin Capilla CB806482124422323
Kwan Sun Choi Seo CB087433694432323
Jose Romo Fernandez CB232310464442323
M. Lourdes Castillo Codinach CB230839224452323
Ricard Franch Perello CB181784964462323
Jorge Miarnau Montserrat CB220866404472323
Angel MuÑoz Alvarez CB642325304482323
M. Isabel Galobart Oses CB080258044492323
Javier Morera Llovera CB003359244502323
Pere Lleonart Ganduxe CB181769674512323
Rafael Morales Sicilia CBB16926504522323
Juan Jose Moratalla Perez CB001738884532323
Josep Sala Espar CB009025484542323
Mª Angels Lario Casabayo CB007917884552323
Marina Garcia Escorihuela CB643358714562323
Josep Gonzalez Hidalgo CB186483344572222
SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ CAMPOS CB916528624582222
Mariana Laserna Herrera CB769327804592222
Joan Martinez Vachal CB006432364602121
Jordi Roca Llongueras CBB19031234612121
Luis Perez Fernandez CB421244124622121
Francesc Ragolta Soms CB075027434632121
Enrique Cladera Fontenla CB086501964642121
Antonio Cruz Navarro CB180831214652121
Joan Ribas I Duch CB232322874662121
Osman Sami Persentili Ballica CB962714574672121
Joan Marba Barbeta CB009383204682121
Pere Curto Escardo CB194506344692020
Lluis Sala Mir CB189280654702020
Jose Rovira Berengueras CB182272904712020
Eduardo Comas Cadahia CB000868134722020
Ismael Menendez Alvarez CB302769204732020
Francisco Javier Bueno Gutierrez CB761209954742020
Manuel De Bes Ordoñez CB522324934751919
Mª Elena Rocamora Batalla CB193315014761919
Ramon Balleste Aran CB005052764771818
Josep Comellas Pou CB013349944781818
Joan Turro Ferrer CB009343834791818
Juan Morral Allueva CB091153964801818
Eladio PiÑeiro Conde CB181809864811717
Javier Teruel Boladeras CB230478774821717
Oscar Cuartero Antimo CB007658934831717
Pepe Lombardia Perez CB913320734841717
Bernat Fuguet Gonzano CB009027044851515
Josep Maria Rosell Fajardo CB646545534861414
Arnau Casals I Bastus CB009298574871313
Carme Bertran Codina CB646409314881111
David Puig Currius CB2365330348900
Max Mezquita Dealbert CB4265378649000
Javier Rodriguez Zapatero CM1103161049100
Joan Ramon Fafila Valero CB2327610849200
Manuel LaviÑa Richi AM1709453349300
Xavi Bosch Raventos CB2365370349400
Jordi Aulet Sanchez CB2311994049500
Felipe Velasco Betes CB2304694549600
Francesc Mateu Cols CB2311919649700
Jose Antonio Rubi Carrion CB0933209449800
Ignacio Domingo Vieytes CB0093003349900
Carlos Gubern Olivella CB7765081250000
Jose Luis Torrecilla Rodriguez CB0865061950100
Luis Dominguez Martinez CB0817210350200
Rosa Claret Arimany CB2311689650300
Jaume Batllori Lloveras CB2312063050400
Carles Sole Cases CB4211904750500
Jose Botella Vicente CB2333691850600
Jordi Torne Barrio CB2317818750700
Alfons Laguna Crespin CB7726779250800
Isidoro Martinez Cardo CB2351291850900
Christian Hultner CM1189635751000
David Luis Buch CB2312481551100
Miguel Lozano Molero CB2322403251200
Colm Dicby CB2379677551300
Ramon Gil Roca CB1733675851400
Francisco Martinez Bastos CB0933397251500