Catalunya Cup 2019

logo organizador
Catalunya Cup 2019
Modalidad
Stableford Individual
Total de torneos
5
Torneos disputados
4
# Mejores tarjetas
2
RANKING
Nombre Licencia Posición Mejores 2 tarjetas Total Stableford
Jose Maria Gil Bueno CBB21232221383573
Oscar Moles Vilella CB799257852383371
Javier Ferrer Marquina CB009083653383371
Xavi Maynou Mascaro CB002722534393170
Inmaculada Ercoreca Isusquiza CB082754795363369
Mario Biosca Ruiloba CB961230586393069
Ignacio Rada Cels CB008985817363369
Jordi Ruiz Reales CB008880178353368
Alberto Rios Ruiz CB000651359363268
Angelo Calabro Rocco CB3564044810343165
Joan Sala Puigvendrello CB7689361011353065
Marc Puig Esteva CB6426770712323163
Carmen Rocas-Albas Flotats CB4212259413323163
Gautier Robial CB0093899714323163
Josep Maria Corbella Estadella CB6478337515323163
Javier Antonio Menendez Tejeda MM2069242316342862
Xavier Santacana AriÑo CB0093129117323062
Sergio Perez Zarzosa AD0088214818342862
Juan Pedro Diaz Muñoz CB0027525519313061
Juan Carlos Aparicio Guerra CB9689301320313061
Eduardo Ribes Terrado CB3522431421302959
Juan Francisco Molero Nieto CB8064874722312859
Andreu Santacreu Garreta CB7612253923312758
Fernando Comes Rius CB5218007324312657
Jose Haro Planas CB6433989925282856
Pedro Tenor Perez CB9164036526292554
Antonio Yuste Rosal CB0017643127282654
Jose Manuel Cochon Ferrol CB0011625228282553
Jose Daniel Varas Fagundo AD0088212329282250
Francisco Vallespi Saldaña CB0079178730321749
Juan Jose Vaquero Chueca CB6323092531282048
Joan Martinez Vachal CB0094620832232346
Jorge Bonalumi CB0980799333281846
Mª Angels Lario Casabayo CB0079178834232346
Joaquim Cester Balletbo CB526501143525025