Catalunya Cup 2019

logo organizador
Catalunya Cup 2019
Modalidad
Stableford Individual
Total de torneos
6
Torneos disputados
6
# Mejores tarjetas
2
RANKING
Nombre Licencia Posición Mejores 2 tarjetas Total Stableford
Miquel Calpe Carbonellell CB003367641403777
Jose Queralt Ruiz CB762677732433174
Fernando Hidalgo Gomez CB808882003443074
Octavi Llucia Muñoz CB006531614383674
Jose Maria Gil Bueno CBB21232225383573
Luis Guardiola Bataller CB769289086393473
Jordi Ruiz Reales CB008880177373572
Guillem Mas Faura CB009147068363672
Mario Biosca Ruiloba CB961230589393372
Xavier Santacana AriÑo CB0093129110363672
Oscar Moles Vilella CB7992578511383371
Javier Ferrer Marquina CB0090836512383371
Xavi Maynou Mascaro CB0027225313393170
Rudi Rodriguez Jimenez CB0089492014373269
Inmaculada Ercoreca Isusquiza CB0827547915363369
Ignacio Rada Cels CB0089858116363369
Antonio Torres Paredes AMC962914217353368
Alberto Rios Ruiz CB0006513518363268
Josep Maria Corbella Estadella CB6478337519363268
Oriol Luis Vidal CB0466023720353267
Albert Andres Aznar CB5290027021353267
Angelo Calabro Rocco CB3564044822343266
Orlando Enrique Garcia Brito CB2292591323363066
Juan Manuel Ortega Tobajas CB7933915724343266
Paul Eric Glover CB4278261225343165
Joan Sala Puigvendrello CB7689361026353065
Kenan Gungor CB2391507927392665
Sergio Perez Zarzosa AD0088214828343165
Andreu Santacreu Garreta CB7612253929333164
Juan Pedro Diaz Muñoz CB0027525530333164
Jose Manuel Cochon Ferrol CB0011625231362864
Marc Puig Esteva CB6426770732323163
Carmen Rocas-Albas Flotats CB4212259433323163
Gautier Robial CB0093899734323163
Javier Antonio Menendez Tejeda MM2069242335342862
Antonio Yuste Rosal CB0017643136342862
Anselmo Alonso Otero CB0093166137332861
Juan Carlos Aparicio Guerra CB9689301338313061
Charles Louis Kersten CB0092974639332760
Eduardo Ribes Terrado CB3522431440302959
Juan Francisco Molero Nieto CB8064874741312859
Jose Haro Planas CB6433989942312859
Pedro Tenor Perez CB9164036543292958
Alberto Ormeño Martinez CB0076188744302858
Jordi Abril Sanchez CB0093201345352358
Fernando Comes Rius CB5218007346312657
Jose Escola Herrero CB0012398847302757
Manuel Ferrer Josa CB7912260448322456
Ioan Julian Sidau CB0091658949342155
Joaquim Cester Balletbo CB5265011450302555
Jose Manuel Roman Otero CB2381834251302555
Cesar Vilchez Martinez CB6464351452292554
Jose Daniel Varas Fagundo AD0088212353282654
Jorge Bonalumi CB0980799354282553
Antonio Melero Pujadas CB0089096155282553
Agustin Serra Carol CB0027042556282553
Enrique De Viguera Caro CB3550579157301949
Francisco Vallespi Saldaña CB0079178758321749
Juan Jose Vaquero Chueca CB6323092559282048
David Gallego Arias CB0005051660262147
Quim Pallares Rius CB2375485161281947
Joan Martinez Vachal CB0094620862232346
Mª Angels Lario Casabayo CB0079178863232346
Felix Ribo Fresquet CB5218007764242246
Jose Maria Ayguavives Suaña CB6493936365242044
Enrique De Viguera Caro CB0050579166231942
Rafael Morales Sicilia CBB169265067231942
Marina Garcia Escorihuela CB6433587168231336
Carme Bertran Codina CB646409316911920