Catalunya Cup 2018

logo organizador
Catalunya Cup 2018
Modalidad
Stableford Individual
Total de torneos
2
Torneos disputados
1
# Mejores tarjetas
1
RANKING
Nombre Licencia Posición Mejores 1 tarjetas Total Stableford
Josep Acero Ruiz CB0017477614444
Noemy Saz Guillen CB0980763024343
Jaume Olle Franco CB0922931134141
Anselmo Ruiz Romero CB0964275344040
Albert Sumalla ReÑe CB0964331653939
Jose Hernandez Hernandez CB0012346463939
Salvador Marti Raventos CB0012345473838
Blas Moreno Navarro CB1964069383838
QUIM PALLARES CB2375485193838
Carlos Escarre Dilla BP12286054103737
Gerald Fernandez Clochey CB00276648113636
Xavier Alegret Martorell CB09180120123636
Antonio Caldes Ginesta CB12511437133636
Inmaculada Ercoreca Isusquiza CB22275479143636
Joaquin Riesco Aira CB38122595153636
Jesus Laguna Lozano CB09885121163636
Josep Maria Corbella Estadella CB64783375173636
Adria Cuende De Diego CBA2819474183535
Pedro Tenor Perez CB91640365193535
Juan Fuentes Olivares CB35651070203535
Francisco Illan Garcia CB00640943213535
Antonio Beraza Broquieta CB09120965223535
Jesus Gutierrez Infante CB09119074233535
Alberto Ormeño Martinez CB00761887243535
Francesc Xavier Espinalt Vila CB66273243253535
Rimond Serda Vehi CB00175370263535
Cesar Frias Hernandez CB00692693273535
Juan Luis Siendones Teruel CB00801426283535
Pilar Encuentra Zarroca CB09176032293535
Teresa Godas Sieso CB00182058303535
Ignacio Aznarez Belmonte CB64805904313434
Francesc Gelabert Carandell CB09513620323434
Ignacio Orce Satrustegui CB09174796333434
Luis Carlos Lacorte Urrestarzu CB09175359343434
Ismael Menendez Alvarez CB30276920353434
Carmen Rocas-Albas Flotats CB42122594363434
Francisco Rubio Zabala CB09784763373434
Jordi Ruiz Reales CB00888017383333
Isabel Rodriguez Herrera CB09812923393333
Ellen Krupa CB09275568403333
Marcial Mora Diez CB09176031413333
Ignacio Gracia Lacueva CB09272057423333
Federico Buendia Lerida CB61338070433333
Elena Valles Grifol CB79174643443333
Mª Rosario Avila Vegazo CB09224888453333
Angel Manuel Feijoo Rebolledo CB09046130463232
Enric Fernandez Domingo CB00912682473232
javier ferrer CB00908365483232
Marta Badia Camats CB09650053493131
Ivan Alcala Badia CB09798387503131
Javier Patino Fraile CB00693276513131
Javier Aymat Portabella CB09225104523030
Joan Ramon Carbonell Ventura CB09232030533030
Fernando Comes Rius CB52180073543030
Antonio Yuste Rosal CB00176431553030
Joaquin Soldevilla Albella CB09273779563030
Miguel Angel Sosa Matos CB00166763572929
Javier Aymat Satue CB09181404582929
Dolores Alcazar Turrillo CB61334917592929
Juan Carlos Calleja Mateo CB00507132602929
Timothy David Bowring CB09902409612929
Alberto Rios Ruiz CB00065135622929
Angelo Calabro Rocco CB35640448632828
Maria Isabel Rivas Molano CB09272799642828
Narciso Roig Edo CB00336888652828
Francisco Martinez Bastos CB09333972662828
Hugo Lincoln Pascual CB03083585672727
Eduardo Badia Camats CB09821842682727
Fidel Pujol Rovira CBB1163318692727
Fco. Javier Borras Moles CB00761641702626
Daniel Egea Miro CB69801603712626
Ramon Visa Calvis CB23045109722626
Natividad Podio Perez CB09642751732626
Carlos Rovira JareÑo CB09797642742626
Luis Agustin Menendez Menendez LV33887624752626
Lluis Romeu Sanaranch CB79174639762626
Antonio Prieto Gonzalez CB09117009772525
Iñaki Urbistondo Gomez CB09653968782323
Antonia Garces Lozano CB09885124792323
Yolanda Vazquez Perez CB61338069802222
Francisco Javier Correcher Iborra CB09098729812121
Angel Fernandez Gutierrez CB091766008200
Alfonso Saez De Juan CB098162818300
Miguel Carreras Quirantes CB092229388400
Domenec Romeu Cardus CB091212388500
Octavio Cuende Martinez CBA21231988600
Jordi Otero Bocanegra CB099152548700
David ViÑas Losilla CB006421488800