Catalunya Cup 2018

logo organizador
Catalunya Cup 2018
Modalidad
Stableford Individual
Total de torneos
9
Torneos disputados
7
# Mejores tarjetas
4
RANKING
Nombre Licencia Posición Mejores 4 tarjetas Total Stableford
Antonio Caldes Ginesta CB12511437140363634146
Carmen Rocas-Albas Flotats CB42122594234343332133
QUIM PALLARES CB23754851338372927131
javier ferrer CB00908365443322824127
Enric Fernandez Domingo CB00912682532323030124
Nicolas Demont CB08120371634332828123
Miguel Claramunt Vicente CB00796770735342825122
Jose Maria Alcaide Aragon CP00404792834303027121
Sergio Sadurni Rodriguez CB08176222937323021120
Xavi Maynou Mascaro CB002722531034332726120
Ramon Visa Calvis CB230451091130282624108
Inmaculada Ercoreca Isusquiza CB082754791230292820107