Catalunya Cup 2018

logo organizador
Catalunya Cup 2018
Modalidad
Stableford Individual
Total de torneos
22
Torneos disputados
19
# Mejores tarjetas
4
RANKING
Nombre Licencia Posición Mejores 4 tarjetas Total Stableford
Quim Pallares Rius CB23754851143383737155
Salvador Marti Raventos CB00123454242383736153
Fco. Javier Borras Moles CB00761641339393737152
Enric Fernandez Domingo CB00912682440373635148
Carlos Escarre Dilla BP12286054542373633148
Antonio Caldes Ginesta CB12511437640363634146
Alberto Godoy Perez CB00911084746383030144
Joaquim Cester Balletbo CB52650114837373534143
Antonio Lopez Fernandez CB00819765944363627143
javier ferrer CB009083651043353231141
Sergio Sadurni Rodriguez CB081762221137363432139
Miguel Claramunt Vicente CB007967701238353432139
Xavi Maynou Mascaro CB002722531337343434139
Andreu Planas Gras CB001206781439343333139
Luis Guardiola Bataller CB769289081547353125138
Carmen Rocas-Albas Flotats CB421225941635343433136
Toni Garcia Ramos CB007645341737363527135
Julio Santamaria Soberon CB522722551836353331135
Pedro Tenor Perez CB916403651935343332134
Xavier Santacana AriÑo CB009312912042373124134
Victor Balaguer Santacreu CB231732322134333332132
Michael Kienzler CB006434382234343430132
Miquel Calpe Carbonellell CB003367642336353327131
Inmaculada Ercoreca Isusquiza CB082754792436333230131
Alberto Ormeño Martinez CB007618872538352927129
Ismael Menendez Alvarez CB302769202635343129129
Jose Maria Alcaide Aragon CP004047922734333230129
Nicolas Demont CB081203712834333328128
Eduardo Guillermo Martinez CB230858312934323131128
Jose Hernandez Hernandez CB001234643039342725125
David Luis Juanola CB001182823132323130125
Alejandro Luque Moral CB969209693234343224124
Antonio Yuste Rosal CB001764313332313030123
Ramon Visa Calvis CB230451093434313028123
Jaime Puig PeÑa CB421671733537352919120
David Gallego Arias CB000505163635292827119
Josep Maria Rosell Fajardo CB646545533733312826118
Fernando Comes Rius CB521800733830302928117
Alberto Rios Ruiz CB000651353930292726112
Rafael Morales Sicilia CBB1692650404136270104
Jorge Bonalumi CB0980799341322928089
Jose Haro Planas CB6433989942312321075