Catalunya Cup 2018

logo organizador
Catalunya Cup 2018
Modalidad
Stableford Individual
Total de torneos
16
Torneos disputados
13
# Mejores tarjetas
4
RANKING
Nombre Licencia Posición Mejores 4 tarjetas Total Stableford
Fco. Javier Borras Moles CB00761641139393735150
Quim Pallares CB23754851243383731149
Salvador Marti Raventos CB00123454342383730147
Antonio Caldes Ginesta CB12511437440363634146
Alberto Godoy Perez CB00911084546383030144
javier ferrer CB00908365643353231141
Sergio Sadurni Rodriguez CB08176222737363432139
Xavi Maynou Mascaro CB00272253834343433135
Carmen Rocas-Albas Flotats CB42122594934343332133
Miguel Claramunt Vicente CB007967701035343231132
Enric Fernandez Domingo CB009126821137323230131
Inmaculada Ercoreca Isusquiza CB082754791236333230131
Jose Maria Alcaide Aragon CP004047921334333230129
Nicolas Demont CB081203711434333328128
Carlos Escarre Dilla BP122860541537333125126
Alejandro Luque Moral CB969209691634343224124
Victor Balaguer Santacreu CB231732321733333222120
Julio Santamaria Soberon CB522722551835332725120
Josep Maria Rosell Fajardo CB646545531933312826118
Alberto Ormeño Martinez CB007618872035292626116
Antonio Lopez Fernandez CB00819765214436360116
David Luis Juanola CB001182822232323022116
Ramon Visa Calvis CB230451092331302826115
David Gallego Arias CB000505162429282726110
Jaime Puig PeÑa CB4216717325372919085
Jose Haro Planas CB6433989926312321075