Catalunya Cup 2017

logo organizador
Catalunya Cup 2017
Modalidad
Stableford Individual
Total de torneos
11
Torneos disputados
10
# Mejores tarjetas
1
RANKING
Nombre Licencia Posición Mejores 1 tarjetas Total Stableford
Marc Solà Alsina CB0092549514747
Julio Gonzalez Jacas CB0080156124646
Carlos Ferre CB0027487934545
Ramon Alorda Derksen CB0081399244545
Ignacio Cruzate Gual CB0508327254444
Bernat Hosta Rovira CB1822704564343
Jordi Carafi Casanovas CB2311887074343
Marti Pearson Camps CB0089261584242
Juan Jose Ramos Palacin CB2311689794242
Juan Carlos Mariño De Tomasi CB23116762104242
Alejandro Regidor Garcia CB00366214114242
Eduard Manrique Pallares CB23181547124242
Bleidis Martinez Caballero CB09652933134242
TOM HOETMER HT00000001144141
Juan Manuel Ymbern Marsal CB01014159154141
Miguel Angel Losada Fernandez CB00270019164141
Antonio Prieto Gonzalez CB09117009174141
Eva Uya Perez CB23514715184141
Jose Sanchez Moya CB63271389194141
Joan Miquel Bassols Villa CB00884334204141
Ignacio Gaminde Diaz-Emparanza CB79177647214141
Nuria Torres Hernandez CB00270615224141
Isal Omegna CB00923574234141
Joaquin MuÑoz Vidal CB42457782244141
Octavi Puyol Pastor CB05083528254040
Jordi Bach Ribas CB65795039264040
Josep Riba Cabana CB24333028274040
Jose Alonso Fajardo CB00177190284040
Eric Vernet Armas CB00773009294040
Angel Gonzalez Angel 0200139228304040
Agusti Vila Cullell CB01643217314040
Paulino Solas Gimenez CBB1331520324040
Luis Carlos Lacorte Urrestarzu CB09175359334040
Francesc Baucells Alibes CB18333716344040
Juan Manuel Coco Foriscot CB07083649354040
Fernando Hernandez Lara CB00906407364040
Juan Carlos Cuesta Mieza CB23229994373939
Cristina Pamies Boillos CB23332095383939
Enric Rabert Grau CB18330877393939
Francisco Rafael Garriga Pomar CB76337302403939
Jesus Gil Martin CB00914750413939
Rafael Pasalodos Gibert CB23119259423939
Fco.javier Soler Lopez CB00336510433939
Enric Fernandez Domingo CB00912682443939
Maria Caila Caragol CB01030621453939
Thibaud Valette CB65896027463939
Ignasi Mas Miret CB08908883473939
Carles Sole Cases CB42119047483939
Melcior Soler Cegarra CB23180629493939
Marta Frouchtman Lang CB18048223503939
Francisco Sanjuan Linares CB09030044513939
Gregorio Moises Del Val Buffet CB00503055523939
Jose Martos Vallecillos CB23769525533939
Jordi Roca Llongueras CBB1903123543939
Susi Bota Nualart CB65175316553939
Vicenç Saavedra Palazon CB23332759563838
Pau Hernandez Esteban CB23650567573838
Mick Walsh CB42803050583838
Cristina Cuartero Blanco CB09754660593838
Angel Puget Porta CB65338486603838
Anton Palau Pomar CB18120498613838
Francisco Fernandez Arias CB00267412623838
Jaume Carulla Garcia CB96172432633838
Alejandro Luque Moral CB96920969643838
Ferran Consul Camps CB66640827653838
Jose Antonio Martin Alonso CB42653137663838
Xavier Martinez ViÑuales CB23226668673838
Ellen Krupa CB09275568683838
Alberto Ormeño Martinez CB00761887693838
Josep Lluis Solas Gimenez CB42274478703838
Jose Maria Fornt Cubel CBB1791311713838
Miguel Curto Escardo CB00791767723838
Pere Agell Jane CB23117159733838
Joan Ribas I Duch CB91232287743838
Ramon Garcia Cuadrado CB63740645753838
BegoÑa Arola Castillo CB07755015763838
Ana Maria Holgado Martinez CB23332023773838
Jordi Marquez Ritz CB65660119783737
Josep Maria Guinart Sabate CB23175528793737
Merce Batlle Bigas CB23178601803737
Raimundo Balaguer Xaus CB23697769813737
Marco Creperio Guiralt CB04501640823737
Alejandro Barrado Fabregas CB07335709833737
Vicente Mestre Carceller CB23770060843737
Julian Fernandez Diez CB23332084853737
Miguel Zanon Simon CB09335562863737
Luis Sampietro Villacampa CB23083127873737
Miguel Claramunt Vicente CB00796770883737
Cesar Frias Hernandez CB00692693893737
Melcior Soler Cegarra CB77180629903737
Daniel Alemany Serra CB23653632913737
Joan portals peralta CB91648643923737
Pere Currius Cases CB18270738933737
Vicente Tardio Barutell CB01045964943737
Josep Maria Rosell Fajardo CB64654553953737
Alessandroa Orsi CB42652820963737
Chantal Carbonell Alsina CB65173792973737
Carlos Prieto Mateo CB91791571983737
M. Carmen Guzman Molina CB23339081993737
Albert Forner Navarro CB009024041003737
Jordi Mares Dordal CB189274261013737
Jordi Macia Sanchez CB232257571023636
Mario German Salamanca Riquelme CB183360471033636
Felix Ribot Serra CB070250321043636
Javier Canudas Ventura CB232284541053636
Gustavo Gomez Martinez CB182234631063636
Manel Ferron Solana CB235052181073636
Alexander Oreschenko .. CB008091551083636
Manel Munne Ortinez CB775017271093636
Carlos Garcia Morato CB096543581103636
Ignacio Orce Satrustegui CB091747961113636
Santiago Rosell Martinez CB235147141123636
Wan Ji Choi CB098834371133636
Rudi Rodriguez Jimenez CB008949201143636
Antoni Espinal Freixas CB662710781153636
Francisco Tio Redolar CB233309361163636
Rimond Serda Vehi CB001753701173636
Jose Maria Llobet Barbany CB230873761183636
Luis Carballeda Galan CB071816431193636
Fco.javier Fornells Campanins CB791227131203636
Enrique Vila Plaza CB096544081213636
Gabriel Miquel Costa CB232241651223636
R.Cesar Mombiedro Castellarnau CB003112701233636
Josep Maria Montaner Viladevall CB091746351243636
Joan Hernandez Martinez CB002727761253636
Rosa Abella Del Cerro CB011790581263636
Julian Adrados Jimenez CBB11663401273636
Jordi Casoliva Romero CB071222431283636
Ramon Visa Calvis CB230451091293636
Marcos Esque Cullere CB001755691303636
Jose Maria Rovira Caral CB001742501313636
Juan Carlos Calleja Mateo CB005071321323636
Ernest Molluna Pena CB915115921333636
Antonia Garces Lozano CB098851241343636
Francisco Ballesteros Ramirez CB001811611353636
Hector Ruiz Cadenas CB647501751363636
Alfredo Casademunt Fernandez CB186427201373636
Jordi Larrosa Calvo CB071804371383636
Daniel Oreschenko CB447961521393535
Oriol Fort Borras CBA27539491403535
Jose Luis Paredes Arroyo CB232268131413535
Alfonso Dorado De Olano CB072296141423535
Marta Badia Camats CB096500531433535
Rosendo Cabrera Piguillem CB231180741443535
Antonio Rosello Noguer CB050225951453535
Waldo Puig Esteban CB231796021463535
Albert Guerrero Arauz CB651654171473535
Miguel Esteruelas Wilmer CB231756661483535
Alfonso Asensio Borrellas CB180843971493535
Antonio Corral Valero CB182319691503535
Fco. Javier Borras Moles CB007616411513535
Francesc Mateu Cols CB231191961523535
Diego Molina Agea CB094060311533535
Alvaro Vioque Goñi CB262286431543535
Oriol Hernandez Lorente CB008121141553535
Albert Mares Marti CB235051251563535
Jose Miguel Simo Boladeras CB422252411573535
German Camp Serrallonga CB233336761583535
Pere Costa Duran CB006524771593535
Alejandro Soria Mendez CB071216291603535
Jaume Batllori Lloveras CB231206301613535
Antonio Torras Selga CB230845731623535
Non Gasull Velasco CB658210191633535
Jose Maria Medina Martin CB423376451643535
Juan Jose Vaquero Chueca CB632309251653535
Antonio Conesa Tovar CB796421421663535
Xavier Teixidor Sibils CB005054421673535
Jorge Bonalumi CB098079931683535
Pere Marti Gellida CB642757561693535
Teresa Godas Sieso CB001820581703535
Jose Luis Salip Tomas CB236547091713535
Angel MuÑoz Alvarez CB642325301723535
Ana Maria Irurre Marti CB795140881733535
David Puig Currius CB236533031743434
Guillermo Arola Diaz CB070135131753434
Javier Aymat Portabella CB092251041763434
Pascal Bouget CATCUP11111773434
Xavier Susan Mir CB230495601783434
Albert Duart Pallas CB356545441793434
Jose Sanchez Rangel CB795100311803434
Joan Carles Saura Roncal CB232708441813434
Raul Perez Hernandez CB791761261823434
Ricardo Beascoa Soler CB010459841833434
Jose Maria Gil Bueno CBB21232221843434
Antonio Canalda Julian CB232739411853434
Stephen Thomas Watson CB070453961863434
Marc Mas Alsina CB668091601873434
Anna CaÑado Espinal CBA28099801883434
Josep Acero Ruiz CB001747761893434
Mikhail Trushinsky CB000647271903434
Analia Estela Subi Alejandre CB090575511913434
Paul Eric Glover CB427826121923434
Vicente Saavedra Alonso CB233320201933434
Xavi Maynou Mascaro CB002722531943434
Alejandro Casadejust Weisel CM010300841953434
Antonio Yuste Rosal CB001764311963434
Javier Patino Fraile CB006932761973434
Joan Creixell Sureda CB421782791983434
Jose Bastida Fenoy CB232717671993434
Michael Eugene Robson CB235127862003434
Pascual Lausin Ortega CB232732322013434
Francisco Marti Badia CB236545142023434
Teresa Mas Alfonso CB010357022033434
German ViÑallonga Erausquin CB003345202043434
Marcial Mora Diez CB091760312053434
Jose Hernandez Hernandez CB001234642063434
Joan Sala Puigvendrello CB768936102073434
Lucio Gil Arias CB002734242083434
Rafael Morales Sicilia CBB16926502093434
Juan Perez Escudero CB762239692103434
Ana Maria Silva Domingo CB091769422113434
Enrique Mainar Diez CB233303372123434
Jose Manuel Roman Otero CB238183422133434
Jose Fco. Gri Ena Mateu CB090465662143333
Luis Francisco Garcia Garrido CB763352472153333
Luis Mañas Ramoneda CB231216522163333
Agustin Garcia Rubies CB050836112173333
Marcos Mota Pascual CB056524232183333
Oleguer Godo Marmol CB421739762193333
Antonio Barbany Ruata CB090301712203333
Jose M- Lobaco Alins CB231162462213333
Salvador Marti Raventos CB001234542223333
Florentino Gonzalez Hernandez CB075004022233333
Enric Rabert Riera CB183313642243333
Jose Ignacio Gabari Lecumberri CB230869892253333
Xavier Surralles Lleyda CB303533662263333
Alberto Martin Arevalo CB096949252273333
Neus Miquel Martin CB011207412283333
PEDRO JOSE ALBACAR ARAZURI CB001234802293333
Albert Juan Larrea CB001652112303333
Jorge Kucharski Vazquez CB010158412313333
Manuel Borrero Gallardo CBA26540322323333
Jimmy Adjai Ganesh CB096544052333333
José Sánchez Gomez CB912239212343333
Antonio Caldes Ginesta CB125114372353333
Fernando Rodriguez Lopez 88075123602363333
Julia Buron Burgos VB042439682373333
Vicente Caceres Lopez CB231432912383333
Maria Dolores Alonso Hernandez CB231222712393333
Llorens Vilanova Parera CB073343082403333
Rosa Gregori Pardo CB010476072413333
Francisco Pepiol Espallargas CB171173272423333
Francesc Ragolta Soms CB075027432433333
René Clusa Alcalá CB231106872443333
Alcides Lujan Codoni Gattari CB091216962453333
Javier Castellet Grau CB016602482463333
Claudia Camp Parshall CB237556642473333
Javier Martorell Aixala CB070352692483333
Lucia Jimenez Carmona CB423327192493333
Noemy Saz Guillen CB098076302503333
Miquel Salaet Tobella CB238030472513333
Oriol Insenser Brufau CB076401602523333
Ignacio Bel Monteys Jose CB070060932533333
Olga Castillo Navarro CB421170272543333
Antonio Soria Lecegui CB071216572553333
Alfonso Ortiz Leon CB426509952563333
Michael Kienzler CB006434382573333
Kalani Parshall Maãez CB233336772583333
Josefa Aznar Aguilar CB011780372593333
Francisco Rubio Zabala CB097847632603333
Luis Dorado De Olano CB072230782613333
Fidel Pujol Rovira CBB11633182623333
Eduardo Sancho Armengol CB000875092633333
Nuria March Garcia 02137691722643333
Rafael Quintana Torrent CB000469702653333
Sergi Mendez Rodriguez CBA88924412663333
Nieves Moreno Fernandez CB238146612673333
Adria Canalda Luengo CB643358842683333
Judith Castro Roldan CB643360742693232
Rita Jordao Ferreira Silva CB659166932703232
Javier Verges Bueno CB012710022713232
Adria Andreu Termes CB009219352723232
Oscar Martin Bao CB918079462733232
Guillermo Albacar Obeso CB428085952743232
Joan Ramon Fafila Valero CB912761082753232
Luis Vicente Martinez Vela CB072698182763232
Fernando Riu Padilla VB091528252773232
Carles Margalef Salles CBB16416782783232
Carles Puigvert Navarro CB230858262793232
Iñaki Urbistondo Gomez CB096539682803232
Antonio Matas Gallegos CB233325152813232
Antoni Gual Comas CB182700942823232
Joaquim Carbo Ferrer CB232702042833232
Jose Solernou Romagosa CB070183072843232
Blas Martinez Mora CB501808952853232
Joaquin Soldevilla Albella CB092737792863232
Juan Antonio Gomez Cabrera CB233321952873232
Ricard Corgos Cervantes CB092291612883232
Alfred Bolivar Alcaide CB071248452893232
Jose Antonio Rubi Carrion CB093320942903232
Javier Abad Mendez CB002734192913232
Josep Iglesias Brucart CB665121422923232
Juan Jose Moratalla Perez CB001738882933232
Jon Ostas CB098184922943232
M. Concepcion Guergue Izquierdo CB091746332953232
Mª Merce Grau CB421798902963232
Alberto Barcina Candanedo CB912263962973232
Cristobal Cascante Brun CB235134862983232
Ramon Romero Diaz CBB23348042993232
Marc Garcia Sala CB171804923003232
Nuria Forcada Abellanet CB011794233013232
Rafael Gafarelo Sacristan CB231776813023232
Joan Gallifa Bigas CB001780613033232
Jose Maria Echevarria Arraut CB010355833043232
Yolanda Vazquez Perez CB613380693053232
Asuncion Roel Fernandez CB232278133063232
Montserrat Brio Guibernau CB071805713073232
Antonio Del Castillo Ramos CB761815053083232
Maximo Perez Izquierdo CB003395853093232
Rafael Rodriguez Serra CB911768103103232
Pol Pol Roca Pibrall CBB18935993113232
Maria Lourdes Blanco Ortega CB091246803123232
Jesus Laguna Lozano CB098851213133232
David Luis Juanola CB001182823143232
Marta CaÑado Espinal CBA26545673153131
Arnau Pallas Ferrando CBA27818593163131
Carles Sanchez Salinas CB189190053173131
Miguel Jimenez Virgil CB770484413183131
Jaume Olle Franco CB092293113193131
Xavier Alegret Martorell CB091801203203131
Alberto Miguel Baz Navas CB005107843213131
Cristina Jover Fontanals CB001158423223131
Carlos Baiget Haro CB231227333233131
Jordi Rios Gravalosa CB005048303243131
Francisco Palau Palau CB013307143253131
Gerard Ramionet Genohe CB070854143263131
Manuel Ferrer Josa CB791226043273131
Juan Carlos Campillo Roldos CB091798483283131
Soledad Sanchez Anton CB073313483293131
Carlos Sarmiento Ardaya CB096509683303131
Cristina Platon Sibils CB070358213313131
Ricard Cases Torm CB071189653323131
Carles Rabassa Ferrer CB011187333333131
Manuel Casado Jurado CB196406923343131
Santiago Rodriguez Alsina CB230477373353131
Felipe Gimenez Rodriguez CB193397003363131
Lucia Abaitua SuÑer CM011281973373131
Francisco Bernabeu Mur CB231723243383131
Alfons Laguna Crespin CB772677923393131
Josep Enric Sendil Marti CB071785193403131
Josep Raventos Escofet CB095018243413131
Dionis Soliguer Mas CB071790153423131
Emilio Imaz Wadforth CB987486813433131
Justiniano Casado Casado CB446401253443131
Carmen Rocas-Albas Flotats CB421225943453131
Ignasi Conde Vancells CB237932883463131
Jose Ortega Cagigal CB007966823473131
Francisco A. Ontiveros Lastres CB017731823483131
Guillermo Fuster Fernandez CB642326293493131
Jacobo Avellanas Canet CB096488613503131
Pilar Encuentra Zarroca CB091760323513131
Joan Anton Casanovas Ramos CB007887843523131
javier ferrer CB009083653533131
Juan Jose Buira Gafarot CB422266773543131
Dolors Mora Diez CB092324033553131
Alfonso Dorado Urrengoechea CB077878793563131
Joan Soteras Vigo CB501165623573131
Manuel Barcina Candanedo CB009044143583131
Bernat Fuguet Gonzano CB009027043593131
Francesc Aguila Castañera CB427676133603131
Marina Garcia Escorihuela CB643358713613131
Marc Pico Gorina CB262260393623030
Max Mezquita Dealbert CB426537863633030
Francesc Sanchez Perez CB651737913643030
Juan Fco. Casanova Batlle CB013395583653030
Francisco Javier Correcher Iborra CB090987293663030
Rafael Zubiria Arana CB007920753673030
Jose Maria Sala Alegre CB050838183683030
Angel Fernandez Gutierrez CB091766003693030
Jan Jan Roca Pibrall CBB18935903703030
Toni Garcia Ramos CB007645343713030
Salvador Sole Gili CB000473373723030
Jorge Solsona Duran CB231236003733030
Jan Fort Borras CBA27881553743030
Domenec Romeu Cardus CB091212383753030
Jose Company Cera CB766505603763030
Andra Corrius Ramon CB233396713773030
Janice T. Jenkins CB192721813783030
Ana Montserrat Perez Martinez CB791722863793030
Manuel Mohedano Habas CB646403473803030
Narciso Roig Edo CB003368883813030
Luis Angel Ibañez De La Chica CB072745853823030
Jose Alonso Martos CB070836673833030
Silvio Filippini CB266510143843030
Jose Antonio Garcia Gonzalo CB791209593853030
Juan Ramon Rodriguez Gonzalez CB236484693863030
Ramon Ribera Lluvia CB071805703873030
Jorge Marco Lagunas CB009038283883030
Andreu Galindo Blanch CB003388533893030
Lluis Romeu Sanaranch CB791746393903030
Pilar NuÑez Gomez CB237599253913030
Jose Angel MuÑecas Goicoechea VB213877283923030
Pere Miralles Vallbona CB424628923933030
Mª Teresa Ballabriga Berbel CB016480643943030
Ines Dorado Urrengoechea CB056428713952929
Jaime Crispi Saz CB096433173962929
Roger Aguilar Domingo CBA23376293972929
Marc Tresserras Vicens CB791816203982929
Javier Albacar Obeso CB428085963992929
Agustin Camacho Morales CB011164504002929
Manuel Calatayud Velasco CB231809334012929
Carlos Pares Perez CB182324084022929
Jorge Torres Soldado CB181180294032929
Patricia Vazquez-Añon Perez CB231219764042929
Rosa Claret Arimany CB231168964052929
Miquel Calpe Carbonellell CB003367644062929
Didier Altman CB078978294072929
Marc Singer Fresco CB008950654082929
Ivan De La Torre Fabregat CB003373944092929
M. Lourdes Castillo Codinach CB230839224102929
Antonio Tobar Ciudad CB231242884112929
Albert Tatjer Ferrer CB187919224122929
Claudio Broitman Charnis CB231777564132929
Albert Sant Pont CB180482114142929
Natividad Podio Perez CB096427514152929
Francisco Gonzalez Mata CB096427504162929
Jordi Creixell Sureda CB422321024172929
Jordi Samper Cherto CB082299424182929
Carles Galvany Casas CB003365744192929
Carmina Dalmau Coll CB071760984202929
Guillermo Bassols Melero CB008914014212929
Juan Morral Allueva CB091153964222929
Juan Manuel Ortega Tobajas CB793391574232929
Joan Aguilar Pla CB002280224242929
Josep Sala Espar CB009025484252929
Jose Luis De La Mano Garcia CB233358094262929
Salvador Alba Sala CB075090534272929
Ernesto Abad Rubi CB763400184282929
Mercedes Galofre Ferrater CB793398354292929
Josep Brugue Sala CB237935384302828
Miguel Roca Barrufet CB193643864312828
Xavier CaÑado Fernandez CB005043804322828
Raphael Maurer .. CB090650904332828
Jordi Ruscalleda Nadal CB440473764342828
Vicente Rios Gracia CB002688474352828
Ana Recasens Sala CB231793794362828
Jordi Aulet Sanchez CB231199404372828
Juan Jose Hernandez Cabello CB232675734382828
Victor Balaguer Santacreu CB231732324392828
Vicente-miguel Mestre Soro CB232776834402828
Juan Nieto Algar CB001246504412828
Beatriz Polo Poveda CB072276344422828
Salvador Balcells Perez CB262712364432828
Carmen Agut Bonsfills CB051776004442828
Jaime Puig PeÑa CB421671734452828
Manuel Fuster Freixa CB421722964462828
Francisco Caudeli Escriva CB010480764472828
Luis Sanchez Robles CB501248464482828
Elvira Boldu Cortel CB231182034492828
Josep Hosa Noguer CB277927024502828
Josep Mas Colell CBB16400114512828
Evasio-enrique Campos Moreta CB681153304522828
Gregorio Villarias Rodriguez CB012280994532828
Enrique Ramirez Belmonte CB002751784542828
BegoÑa Castillo Acha CB071189044552828
Jordi Morcego Moehres CB280853634562828
Jose Fernandez Diaz CB008842764572828
Rosa Bartroli PiÑa CB237695234582828
Pablo Mas Ballester CB009004934592828
Jose Antonio Iglesias Gonzalez CB235101974602828
Elena Valles Grifol CB791746434612828
Jeroni Vivo Plans CB009142584622828
Jorge Aragones Lopez CB009040624632828
Joel Ramirez Martin CB185114054642727
Oriol Saura Bosch CB236525014652727
Daniela Modrok BP008176164662727
Hugo Arola Diaz CB070183044672727
Jorge Rico Manrique CB010485464682727
Josep Martinez Prats CB091207974692727
Miguel Angel Sosa Matos CB001667634702727
Joan Nogues Galceran CB010848464712727
Andres Obis Gibert CB011769514722727
Jose Antonio Garcia Vila CB230764114732727
Cesar Javier Gomez Lopez CB912700354742727
Alonso Hernandez Cabello 88075119394752727
Jordi Torne Barrio CB231781874762727
Gabriel Angel Sastre Barcelo CB428089764772727
Antonio Garcia Alcocer CB003383174782727
Antonio Martinez Hernandez CM040726984792727
Eduardo Badia Camats CB098218424802727
Miguel-Jaime Fernandez-Layos Elias CB051160564812727
Manuel Diaz Alvarez CB235042974822727
Ramon Segues Sala CB002700544832727
Ignacio Porta Nobell CB071753314842727
Xavier Carulla Pedemonte CB230472824852727
Sito MaÑer Vila CB009132014862727
Ricardo Genova Fernandez CB000949484872727
Juan Plans Ribera CB003400084882727
Alfredo Mesalles Gil CB091769394892727
Agustin Serra Carol CB002704254902727
Victoriano Martin Verdugo CB237822584912727
Joaquin Riesco Aira CB381225954922727
Felipe Moreno Fenosa CB000855564932727
Josep Maria Corbella Estadella CB647833754942727
Joan Mallafre CB916486444952727
Pere Curto Escardo CB194506344962626
Jorge Vera Pabon CB005065974972626
Svetlana Trushinscaya CB000647264982626
Jose Botella Vicente CB233369184992626
Albert Arque Saleta CB001731125002626
Jordi Molinos Vall CB913782945012626
Enriqueta Nules Garcia CB071206875022626
Jose Escola Herrero CB001239885032626
Antonio Garcia Cordero CB761819085042626
Carla Rosell Uya CB237700585052626
Juan Torrens Plaja CB092261245062626
Emilio Coco Foriscot CB071811655072626
Samuel Guardiola Sancho CB002242235082626
Encarna Martinez Moreno CB238166755092626
Olga Roca Loubat CB071741045102525
Emigdio Sierra Garcia CB071181075112525
Manuel DueÑas Bailon CB010840535122525
Francisco Illan Garcia CB006409435132525
Xavier Rosell Uya CB237563845142525
Josep Ramon Claramunt Vives CB231721805152525
Josep Espinal Freixas CB005052795162525
Ramon Rovira Nosas CB502302945172525
- LV083717675182525
Rafael Meya Jove CB012245795192525
Pedro M. Torrabadella Reynoso CB010464585202525
Alex Aguilar Domingo CBA27976905212525
Inge Hertling Maier CB070851465222525
Josep Rodriguez Febrer CB421193535232525
Francisco Javier Cruz Ferrer CB002323705242525
Alfons Pulido Lazaro CB007779445252525
Salvador Figueras Cavalls CB422248105262525
Alberto Rios Ruiz CB000651355272525
Vicente Adelantado Sorribes CB003304285282525
Xavier Garcia Buils CB002753055292525
Francisco Fernandez Caparros CB002771615302525
Albert Cases Polo CB073323635312424
Joan Griera Montllo CB005046405322424
Joan Fernandez Gotzens CB182251095332424
Ignacio Gracia Lacueva CB092720575342424
Jordi Maso Saborit CB189274255352424
Ramon Poch Vilaplana CB007864815362424
M-.merce Tapies Puig CB231158695372424
Marcelo Luis Grassino CB097767095382424
Fidel Bea Vidal CB009237335392424
Jaume Camps Boireu CB006407775402424
Jose M Massanella Rodriguez CB007847825412424
Francisco Clave Seres CB008098505422424
Javier Aymat Satue CB091814045432323
Marc Clavell Kaupp CB010471935442323
Javier Teruel Boladeras CB230478775452323
Jesus Martin Rodriguez CB806527775462323
Jose Navarro Torralba CB792240535472323
Jorge Capapey Larrosa CB091761485482323
Alvaro Poch Riera CB077864765492323
Francesc Xavier Orteu Estivill CB795139635502323
Miguel Alvarez-morujo Suarez CB231806105512323
Pieter Jan Van De Merwe CB643379675522323
Antonio Cruz Navarro CB180831215532323
Anselmo Ruiz Romero CB096427535542323
Eduardo Comas Cadahia CB000868135552323
Mateu Miro Alsina CB008919295562323
Roser Papasseit Pages CB001216215572323
Pere Bosch Casellas CB651753155582323
Liberto Coll Garcia CBB11661775592323
Eva Barbera Costa CB000422275602323
Rogelia Barrera Redolar CB237513845612323
Cesar Vilchez Martinez CB646435145622222
Pedro Vazquez Espuche CB091215855632222
Jaime Santanach Bergua CB072288515642222
Francesc Bert Josa CB236502175652222
Jose Grau Guinart CB192726245662222
Carlos Rovira JareÑo CB097976425672222
Albert Bosch Acedo CB001628465682222
CHRISTOPH FOSCHON SC000000015692222
Vicenç lloret roig CB005047165702121
Carlos Escarre Dilla BP122860545712121
Carlos Alfaro Prado CB002709335722121
Pere Manel Vilaseca Arroyo CB662755495732121
Jordi Romero Ruiz CB911227645742121
Josep Molet Palau CB501156235752121
Manuel Ferron Pradas CB016480635762121
Maria Josefa Garcia Perez CB233359385772121
Jose Vicente Maestro Sanchez CB175058205782020
Manuel Gomez Gomez CB180852045792020
Luis Zelman Tugentman CB233338645802020
Claudio Gazzotti CBB12257955812020
Xavier Poch Cruz CB696543075822020
Manuel Garcia Planas CB422714135831919
Isidre Pelayo Moreno CB427652895841919
Belen Gandullo Tamayo AMF57001455851919
Rafael Brotons Roig CB001215735861818
Jaume Domenech Pons CB008930105871818
desc desc AMF57511425881818
Julia Rodriguez Vazquez CB093400405891616
Luis Gonzalez Barrios CB009164035901616
Conxita Uson Torra CB232696975911515
Luis Ruiz Toribio CB008926435921111
ONOFIO GIUFFRE FS0000000159399
Jose Gracia Garrich CB2323009959400
Pedro Tenor Perez CB0064036559500
Ignasi Pelayo Justicia CB4275338359600
Fernando Ayensa Pascual CB2311887559700
Demetri Perez Altirriba CB2304988659800
Luis Dominguez Martinez CB0817210359900
Ramon Codina Pedrero CB0718206260000
Gerard Claramunt Sabate CB2333649560100
Alberto Fijo Monleon CB0708703560200
Emilio Llevat Brianso CB1904715960300
Jorge Planells Llatas CB0701803660400
Salvador Mir Guxens CB2364815360500
Francisco AlcaÑiz Moscardo CB0111835660600
Enrique Hevia Ferrer CB0103580360700
Jorge Rubio Garcia CB1811687560800
Marcel Blommendaal CB4269644860900
Joan Francesc Puyol Bosch CB0827146061000
Jose Haro Planas CB6433989961100
Ricardo Garcia Jaudenes CB0733929261200
Albert Agullo Vidal CB2308348461300
Cristina Tomas Bros CB2312359261400
Juan Carlos Aparicio Guerra CB9689301361500
Juan Luis Ellacuria Alcalde CB2317498861600
Jose Angel De Pablo Vellisco CB0027061461700
Francisco Martinez Bastos CB0933397261800
Dionisio Escarabajal Zapata CB4276691061900
Cristina Espinal Gil CB1933714062000