FINAL CIRCUITO NACIONAL LA FINCA 2013

logo organizador
FINAL CIRCUITO NACIONAL LA FINCA 2013
Modalidad
Stableford Individual
Total de torneos
2
Torneos disputados
2
# Mejores tarjetas
2
RANKING
Nombre Licencia Posición Mejores 2 tarjetas Total Stableford
Jesus Adrian Malo CM337496341482472
Iñaki Larrayoz VB144025152353469
Rafael Valdes CMB56771423353469
Oscar Vivanco Arco CM052600094383169
Juan Antonio Pagan CM005053775392968
Javier Ruiz-Beato CM005011406363167
Jorge Garcia Calvo CB001753437372966
Fco. Javier Borras Moles CB007616418353166
Jordi Cererols Casamitjana CB012692879343165
Tomas De Lara Gonzalez CMB638847710333265
Miguel Fernandez Sanchez LV0043800311333164
Marcos Vivar Casal CM8162797212333164
Rafael Beunza Mijimolle 440123852313333063
Pilar Saez Gonzalez CM0025233214402363
Ricardo Junco De Miguel CM4177958615333063
Jaime Gomez-coronado Hurtado AMG876034016323062
Natividad Podio Perez CB0064275117342862
Gerard Auque Gahete CB0050462418342761
Jose Luis Navarro Garcia LV1779554019313061
Anton Jounou Tomas CB0033338220322860
Javier Gomez Berruezo CM0020250821322860
Jose Ramon Camarero Merino 776931390322312859
desc desc VB1439198023322759
desc desc 010045100624322759
Josep Marine Tost CB0064095925302858
Francisco Gonzalez Mata CB0064275026332558
Fernando Tobar Martinez CM5218375427312657
Javier Marroquin Elorza LV2107046428292756
Andres Loro Garcia CM1721244529292756
Marcelino Muñoz Ramos 771441169430312556
Javier Garrido Guadix LV1714501531302555
David Garcia Abelleira GC0536496232292655
Andres Maria Cortabitarte Lopez CM8167381533342054
Alejandro Lopez De La Garma 010223779634312253
Pablo Rodriguez Añino CM6124762835272653
Rodrigo Hernandez De Miguel 775327968736302252
Alfredo Gimenez Martinez AMG370165037272552
Encarna Ortiz Ramos CB8333059538262551
Julio Salguero Ramos LV6081720439262551
Carlos Enrique San CM0078655240292150
Miguel Curto Escardo CB0079176741262450
Pedro Garcia Requena LV1477783142272350
Javier Aymat Portabella CB0922510443291948
Jose Aparisi Serra LV8176001044242347
Segundo Gonzalez Rodriguez CM0019496545252247
Ana Maria Alavez Burgueño CM1721852246291847
Tomas Muñoz Montijano AM5935970947232245
Gonzalo Barea AM8578572448251742
Jesus Diez CM1575262149212142
Susan Schuett AM9550018050221941
Juana Moya LV1477783051251641
Alberto Barcina Candanedo CB0022639652211940
Marlen Largo AM9520688353241640
Ana Jose Francisca Sanchez Huertas CM0339207154231639
Bernardo Fernandez Rosendo GC0538450555181836
Carmen Lucas Vicente CM6910851256201636