FINAL GOLFUSA MARGAS 2013

logo organizador
FINAL GOLFUSA MARGAS 2013
Modalidad
Stableford Individual
Total de torneos
2
Torneos disputados
2
# Mejores tarjetas
2
RANKING
Nombre Licencia Posición Mejores 2 tarjetas Total Stableford
Maria Jesus Legorburu Guillerna VB041402601383371
Patxi Alvarez Uria VB097232812382967
Jordi Ferrero Rodriguez CB263347203333366
Tomas Lopez Alvarez 44053959874353166
Pere Curto Escardo LV784506345372966
Antonio Gines Garicano 01104375226353166
Luis Antuñano Eguillor VB010274717353065
Jose Antonio Benitez Ormazabal RL043954158343165
Jose Luis Roman Garcia LV053141899353065
Gerard Amigo Bido CB7933294510343165
Peter Driessen CB2675356111323062
Jordi Bargallo Vernet CB0027247212362662
Manuel Echevarria Grassa 010424492013352762
Jose Maria Guerin Bes 010632142014352560
Manuel Berdiel Bitrian 010414925515302959
Joan Guillen Guillen LV6136197516302959
Carlos Perez-villar Ansa VB0102417717322759
Julio Gurbindo Hernandez VB0815909918312859
Mª Teresa Bescos Sanz 010419321019322759
Borja R. Jover Blasco LV1777578120312657
Brian Quayle 010619420121342357
Josep Joaquim Zaragoza Angles LV6132625522322557
Guillem Bernad Maduell LV7875641823302757
Vicente Chover Montañana LV0220464924282755
Veronica Galiana Saura CB1965103425282755
Oscar Garcia De Andoin Martinez CM0077317326292655
Maria Lourdes Amella Ferrer 011064368827272653
Rafael Cogollos Pelado LV7642654928282553
Miguel Curto Escardo CB0079176729322153
Ignacio Gimenez Medel 010613577330312152
Gerardo Berges Anaya 011044083331331952
Luis Carlos Belotto Morales AM9514979032262551
Jose Miguel Arellano Navarro 440074710333282351
Jose Luis Navarro Garcia LV1779554034272451
Ignacio Gimenez Videgain 010643815335252449
Miguel Angel Garcia Saban CB0526935836291948
Anton Jounou Tomas CB0033338237262248
Ricardo Arilla Allue 011064747138262248
Carlos Yubero Martin 011478605139242448
Azucena Tobias Tobias VB0815910040291847
Eliseo Villaseca Perez CMC164467841271946
Juan Cuesta Nuñez LV0536925142271946
Diego Casto Gomez Caballero LV0575195843242246
Belen Villacastin Meroño CMC178346844271946
Miguel Gravalos Soria 011043048145291645
Pere Lloris Gasparin LV6131547146232245
Jose Antonio Sola Cordon 010231074147251843
Eugenio Sahuquillo Cano LV0210390748222042
Jose Ignacio Camarero Herrero 010642296049241640
Josefa Arce Balbastre LV0213335950241539
Jose Carmelo Bescos Sanz 010627810051211738
Natividad Lozano Renieblas 010632142252211435
Jorge Grillo Dolset 011046959653181735
Pablo Moral Rios 01020322635424RET24
Ignacio Gil Rodriguez GC077613475514RET14