Circuito Nacional SummumGof 2013

logo organizador
Circuito Nacional SummumGof 2013
Modalidad
Stableford Individual
Total de torneos
12
Torneos disputados
12
# Mejores tarjetas
1
RANKING
Nombre Licencia Posición Mejores 1 tarjetas Total Stableford
Alvaro Macarro Andres CM6118309015050
Jose Aparisi Serra LV8176001024848
Pablo Sanchez Pla LV3179974634848
Carlos Enrique San CM0078655244848
Ildefonso Becerra Ortiz AM0008800854747
Enrique Tolon Gonzalez CM0263136764545
Javier Borrero Goizueta CM0108152774545
Pedro Obieta Orue VB0204189184444
Fernando Giquel Elvira CM0504309294444
Jorge Algarate Gonzalo 8816457905104444
Juan Pita Da Veiga Subirats CM22751645114444
Jose Ramon Camarero Merino 7769313903124343
Ignacio Penalba Torres LV81788650134343
Javier Gomez Berruezo CM00202508144343
Olivia Rodriguez Millan 8820283652154343
Alvaro Frias Sanchez CM22670381164343
Gonzalo Amagua Caiza CM00817451174343
Bernardo Fernandez Rosendo GC05384505184343
Xocas Cores Gonzalez GC05749172194343
Jose Grau Fuster LV00312255204343
Javier Garrido Guadix LV17145015214242
Joaquín Torres Cholbi LV79782315224242
Luis Jimenez Guijarro CM77138415234242
Manuel Lamas Gondar GC05238262244242
David Garcia Abelleira GC05364962254242
Roberto Alvarez Gonzalez CM81627586264242
Primitivo Alegre Mena LV81288094274242
Angel Moral Garcia CM81771255284242
Jose Luis Leboso Moreno CM56396699294242
Agustin Malave Verdejo CM41398512304242
Rafael Macias Bou AM59170103314242
Rafael Cambra Molla LV58261735324242
Sergio Perez Serer LV78770658334242
Agustin Vicente Juan LV00783437344242
Joaquin Sanchez Vegas CM41794451354242
Borja Jauregui Eguiguren 7700790486364242
Ramon Martinez Sobrado CM05638699374242
Oscar Monzon Ducaju LV05028854384141
Miguel De Torres Escudero 8800512682394141
Jose Antonio 8807424491404141
Gonzalo Villarig Rodrigo 0102277206414141
Jose A. Martin-caro Alamo CM52032921424141
Miguel Angel Ferrezuelo Jimenez CM05307951434141
Pablo Rodriguez Añino CM61247628444141
Jesus Sanchez Barba GC05384503454141
Miguel Angel Sacristan Salvador CMA8418716464141
Enrique Ballesteros Blaise-ombrecht LV82485272474141
Jose Santiago Garcia Rey GC05752829484141
Francisco Javier Guerra Saiz CM18755208494141
Alvaro Antunez Villanueva VB09188555504141
Florentino Nuño Varga CM05502374514040
Javier Alameda Hernando 7700281644524040
IÑigo Gil Sanmarti 7712267183534040
Pau Sapena Garcia LV54420144544040
Jose M. Reguera 7769750822554040
Oscar Leiva Lopez CM00296253564040
Pablo Temiño Lopez-jurado 7712133694574040
Eduardo Gonzalez Iglesias CM09097554584040
Javier Halffter Gonzalez Parrado CM05031316594040
Nicolas Velasco CM60757660604040
Borja Suarez Refojo CM56782207614040
Fco. Javier Borras Moles CB00761641624040
Juan Luis Gimenez MuÑoz LV18396664634040
Borja Undabarrena Infante CM02136680644040
Javier Sevillano Rodado VB09429158654040
Manuel Marugan Ordoñez CM41634197664040
Alvaro Grau Llueca LV00286140674040
Pablo Montero Sainz 1102128874684040
Fernando Blanco Viu AM25329132694040
Gerardo Gomez Alvarez CMB7266269704040
Jaime Gomez-coronado Hurtado AMG8760340714040
Cruz Lamela Martinez Ma CM05014459724040
Fernando Diez Compadre LV17445118734040
Ignacio Balanzat Gongora CM15386128744040
Ivan Conde Rodao 7743761378754040
Ange Martin Perez CM00296550764040
Julio Salguero Ramos LV60817204774040
Miguel Castellano Manzaneda LV05183902783939
Joaquin Montes Costas GC05265742793939
Ignacio Blasco Y Allende CM01211823803939
Tomas Perez Mazuelas 7712267153813939
Miguel Fernandez Villaverde GC05424331823939
Juan Manuel Aguas CM12211916833939
Ernesto Archidona Bagase CB09757142843939
Jose Maria Vazquez Quinteiro GC05235132853939
Emilio Gonzalez Zavala VB02063044863939
Lothar Wegmann CM18299890873939
Jose Antonio Lopez Fernandez CMB6281151883939
Jose Maria Torca Zamorano 7720367828893939
Heinz Joerg Lampl LV08157137903939
Goyo Chanfreut AM35603315913939
Enrique Alabadi Toledo LV02754824923939
Marcos Vivar Casal CM81627972933939
David Duran Perez CM56632061943939
Pablo Munitiz San Martin CM15756891953939
Milko Kantchev LV31803543963939
Alberto Martinez Reguero CM18259737973939
Fernando Jose Calabuig Gimeno LV00463142983939
Angel F. Rojo Diez CM00191794993939
Ignacio Rodriguez Añino CM613008551003939
desc desc CM002600091013939
Luis Felipes Suarez CM052154861023939
Miguel Antonio Limeres Lores GC053872541033939
Ines Nieto Saavedra GC053174271043939
Guy Arnold Vanwaeyenbergh LV007898121053939
Jacobo Reh Carrascosa CM052646241063838
Maria Ines Sanchez Redondo CM042567321073838
Rafael Beunza Mijimolle 44012385231083838
Daniel Perez Cornejo 77121571911093838
Miguel Maria Gaztelumendi Arrillaga VB092827871103838
Jose Luis Ferrin Gonzalez GC052434961113838
Alvaro Castro Martinez LV004381631123838
Juan Mendez Preciado 77122355511133838
Francisco Jose Dominguez Figueiras GC051291741143838
Julio Mateo Gonzalezgonzál LV763655961153838
Jesus Urquidi Arbulu VB093111231163838
Iker Mendizabal Iturriza VB143782341173838
Carlos Castiñeira Vilaro CB305108671183838
IÑaki Ansorena Urchegui VB091981571193838
Marcelino Gonzalez-carrero Sixto GC032602481203838
Orlando Cesar Oio Vazquez GC051872091213838
Jose Luis De Asua Corchado 88002777261223838
Jose Maria Rato Milla CM050424811233838
Fernando Margalejo Muro 01000407691243838
Francisco Sales Garrido LV055023581253838
Javier Barinagarrementeria Egia 77007524001263838
Maria Consuelo Delgado De Molina Canovas LV050090131273838
German Olmo Navarro 11023848641283838
Adolfo Jose Marroquin Elorza CM091137281293838
Colombina Gurumeta Ruiz-redruello CM053015791303838
Carlos Rodriguez Lopez CM921914581313838
Jaime Soroa Melendez CM052589551323838
Pol Girbau Tuneu CB297470691333838
Alberto Millan Gomez CM073912941343838
Florentino Cimas Rodriguez CM005145541353838
Diego Camazano Alonso CMB57796721363838
Rosa Perez Gonzalez CM052133391373838
Guillermo Martin Barrantes CMA47459211383838
Carlos Arambarri Fernandez CM001830191393838
Juan Pablo Ferrera CM003033801403838
Raul Lopez Trujillo LV763628811413838
Maria Del Carmen Santias Viada CM050283691423838
Javier Martín Hernández CM416388451433838
Francisco Gonzalez Mata CB006427501443838
Fernando Hidalgo Cuadro LV052837681453838
Gonzalo Zuñiga Ascunce VB097207761463838
Francisco Esquinas Pozo CM006917891473838
Irene Cabello Esteban CM603881831483838
Kontxi Aristondo Lekuona VB094356701493838
Fco Borja Lago Santos CMB57975701503838
Ricardo Delgado Casanova CM001564481513838
Maria Teresa Legarre Gil LV003155681523838
Ricardo Junco De Miguel CM417795861533838
Luis Boado Montero GC010176031543737
Jose Vicente Albert Reig CM003780671553737
Jacinto Encinar San Gil 77390680391563737
Jose Vicente Bondia Forriols LV050800331573737
Jose Antonio Torres Ge LV053782111583737
Jose Alfonso Boullosa Aboy GC052984721593737
Jose Maria Fuster MuÑoz LV511475001603737
Manuel Fuentes Sierra GC053647861613737
Juan Alonso Bartolome 11010362651623737
Quintin Venicio Calleja Rego 77694411661633737
Jesus De La Fuente Calderon 77723692091643737
Rodrigo Martinez Carvajal CM112119501653737
Rodrigo Campos Af Frosteros CM020376401663737
Luis Felipe Gomez Bravo CM612542301673737
Javier Encabo Colomer LV177757951683737
Ignacio Sicilia Domenech 77694479861693737
Esther Alvarez Uria VB091116741703737
Antonio Fernandez Rivadulla AM676168841713737
Antonio San Roman Calvo 77434429931723737
Adolfo De Las Heras Polo LV052794781733737
Daniel Oroz Suarez CM001028351743737
Celso Mendez Sanchez-castillo CM012958021753737
Emilio Griño Diaz 77722797061763737
Javier De Asua Sainz 88273274511773737
Jose Salvador Mocholi Tordera LV005093771783737
Alvaro Rodriguez-maribona Azunaga 77122016791793737
Tomas Muñoz Montijano AM593597091803737
Ignacio BaÑeres Fontanals CM053007711813737
Nicolas Garcia Muñoz 77121259061823737
Jose Antonio Castellano Moreno CM686722131833737
Jose Maria Argüeso Asenjo CM416714421843737
Javier Picabea Garcia CM051970101853737
Jose M Fernandez-liencres Mendoza AM121874031863737
Carlos Camps Soriano LV054006081873737
Francisco Monzonis Ovejero LV514399161883737
Antonio Garcia Martinez LV764980011893737
Pilar De Hoyos Maroto CM055108241903737
Ricardo Aranguren Lopez CM001876681913737
Cristina Elvira Arias CM001863891923737
Anton Martinena Millagaray VB091976891933737
Alejandro Lopez Perez CM416262081943737
Jose Luis Riesco Sanz AM911457681953737
Fernando Vega Gambra CM922513821963737
Roberto Cintas Alonso CMA87696761973737
Eugenio Tirado Angles CB091741841983737
Miguel Angel Linares Duch CM922182411993737
Maria Pilar Escolar Castellon LV052649882003737
Javier Arteaga Garcia CM153876812013737
Jose Luis Pita Da Veiga Subirats CM227516102023737
German Piedrabuena Piedrabuena CM051547272033737
Angel Ciriaco Roldan Rincon 77721831282043737
Luis Muñoz Montijano CM002564402053737
Juan Carlos Concepcion Garcia AM963561992063737
Ricardo Frasquet Del Toro LV003622472073737
Fco. Javier Gomez Garcia AM673613222083737
Josep Peris Serra LV007656882093737
Carlos Grangel Garcia GC053866322103737
Andres Daganzo Adan CM337971722113737
Rafael Cervera Llvador LV318131752123737
Ruben Corvera Cordoba CM416394312133737
Mark Gerard Quinn CM862509012143737
Jose Luis Sanchez Hernandez CMA87836572153737
Jacinto Fominaya Ribes LV050179302163636
Vicente Morata Roig LV050209012173636
Jose Manuel Alvarez Valverde 77652048232183636
German Cabrero Romeral 77726446442193636
Jorge Querol Gonzalez LV004101312203636
Alfonso Caturla Rubio LV004059902213636
Juan Boluda Soler LV051093832223636
Jaime Veiga Vila GC072370122233636
Mauricio Ortega Rodriguez 77692062222243636
Juan Guaita Queralt LV052624522253636
Axun Ugalde Retegui VB092850292263636
Marc Fort Lopez CB007564172273636
Jesus Yuste Verdoy LV510769322283636
Victor Lorenzo GC053841252293636
Juan Carlos Campillo Roldos CB091798482303636
Enrique Rato Santias CM051323722313636
- 02010544382323636
Eduardo Ortega Planells LV057511702333636
Isidoro Sanchez Redondo CM042194452343636
Gonzalo Lopez Gonzalez 77121341692353636
Xulio Beiras Cunqueiro GC010634412363636
Miguel Angel Mariscal Flores CM020542612373636
Borja Madariaga Bermudez CM011998962383636
Francesc Xavier Jounou Tomas CB002748382393636
Felipe Buceta Fernandez GC052830242403636
Fernando Egido Sanchez CM564416952413636
Juan Carlos Hernandez Lopez CM816372582423636
Juan Gualberto Guerrero Picardo AM051505722433636
Juan Oscar Franchi 88346244922443636
Francisco Javier Lebrero Burgos 88344021682453636
Jose Manuel Blach Quinteiro GC552671712463636
Luis Garcia Iglesias CM147432122473636
Sergio Perez Grande CM056233482483636
Dordthee De La Chaise CM007633442493636
Jose Francisco Alenza Garcia 44083694402503636
Juan Zabia De La Mata CM050261802513636
Luis Ancizu Espelosin 44014497732523636
Eva Maria San Jose Quilis LV052389402533636
Antonio Sanchez Garcia CM005009082543636
Vincent Battini Poletti CB090467322553636
Jose Pedro Lorenzo Rodriguez CM002552512563636
Pablo Rodriguez Fernandez AM030772282573636
Aquiles Rattia Regalado CM416347122583636
Pedro Roldan Aguirre CM156237572593636
Luis Carlos Blazquez Garcia-ibarrola CM186387482603636
Luis Gascon Costa CM053883092613636
Andres Diez Sola CM656250612623636
Luis Polo Santias AM493600052633636
Pablo Rincon Sanz 77727810102643636
Vicente Requena Piles LV006474862653636
Antonio Casanova Izquierdo LV051112162663636
Francisco Javier Devis Esteve LV021987122673636
Ana Belen Fernandez Cobo CM020739222683636
Julia Buron Burgos VB042439682693636
Enrique Agustin Fernandez Corcoles 88162999822703636
desc desc 77477430852713636
Pablo Martinez Lopez CM003028292723636
Belen Gonzalez Ortega 77121253262733636
Roberto Juan Clemente Orgaz CM052100132743636
Juan Luis Amoros Soler LV764003912753636
Jaime Martin Sanchez CM002941142763636
Pedro Landa Canosa CM002980262773636
Santiago Alberto Ortiz De Pinedo CB006484612783636
Jose Ignacio Satrustegui Azpiroz VB143641122793636
Ernesto de Viana-Cárdenas 02004497642803636
Jose Ignacio Cortes Cerdan LV187610602813636
Gemma Lopez Ceballos Garzon CM004098312823636
Mario Vazquez Diaz CM005104302833636
Ernesto Fulgueiras Lopez CB046505622843636
Ignacio Sanguera Martin AM701412722853636
Adolfo Guillamon Melendreras GC054041902863636
Jose Carlos Otero Crespo GC053684082873636
Enrique Dominguez Ramos CMC16333742883636
Vicente Cervera Cortes LV052881862893636
Pilar Saez Gonzalez CM002523322903636
Ignacio Castillo Lopez CM003188682913636
Miguel Angel Fernandez Galindo CM653888762923636
Jacobo Avellanas Canet CB006488612933636
Luis Manuel Capape Gil LV764380382943636
Jesus Silva Gallardo CM186956162953636
Martine Steinmann LV053685622963636
Juan Notario Mendoza AM256364312973636
Emilio Diaz Rodriguez GC053208462983636
Antonio Martinez Aparicio 77564448632993636
Hernando Restrepo Restrepo 77434687473003636
M-angeles Sedano Valdivieso 77121143943013636
Nicola Cerroni CM812919983023636
Guillermo Retana Bronte VB092635603033535
Juan Carlos Fabregues Mendez 88182831893043535
Gonzalo Caturla Rubio LV051428183053535
Angel Torres Hinojosa CM052188923063535
Fernando Nava Suarez CM051566703073535
Jesus Rueda Rodriguez CM511391113083535
Antonio Beneito Pascual 88191131863093535
Alba Lasa Villalba Alba CM040293933103535
Ignacio Jaspe Carrillo De Albornoz 44011876233113535
Josep Maria Nolla Marti CB092719683123535
Bernardino Gonzalez Sanz 77203169603133535
Jose Barbeito Vazquez CM043990083143535
Mateo Marugan Borrelli CM416341983153535
Pedro Garcia Alvarez CMA72564063163535
Alicio De La Iglesia Caballero CM001077973173535
Jose Luis Martinez Navarrete LV051410183183535
Juan Jose Peris Bono LV002835563193535
Coral Vazquez De Castro R. CB090467333203535
Jose Vicente Lopez De Andujar Serrano LV023195563213535
Jose Felix Dominguez Dominguez CM416323243223535
C.javier Urquiza Ambrionos CM051274843233535
Antonio Tiagonce Zamacola CM002139963243535
Fco. Javier Martinez Sancho GC052841713253535
Moises Gonzalez DueÑas CMA85007533263535
Daniel Perez Lopez-brea CM817670183273535
Alfonso Mascagni Clemente LV004324273283535
Rosario Sanchis Solsona LV051451713293535
Suana M-. Blasco Solsona LV051451833303535
Angel Romero Martinez CB642702683313535
Elena Zenker Gonzalez CM051010833323535
Antonio Alonso-muÑoyerro Hernandez CM521939713333535
Manuel De Asua Sainz 88274224343343535
Jose Carlos Nieto Diaz CM771308163353535
Jose Antonio Rubi Carrion CB093320943363535
Luis Romero Casado LV574364223373535
Angel Manuel Castillo Lopez CM001532303383535
Ramon Guerrero Ruiz-mateos CM563500913393535
Florencio Bistuer Sanz CB002740333403535
Alonso De Madariaga Bermudez CM016912153413535
Ignacio Pueyo Arana 44016300723423535
Jose Sanchez Barcena 11194647313433535
Claudio Indias Lobato LV004669813443535
Jose Antonio Bellver Beltran LV007985393453535
Esteban Riquelme Gomez CM182548493463535
Manuel Prosper CaÑizares LV053653323473535
Manuel Torres Rubio LV764235023483535
Manuel Lorenzo Vista 88166352723493535
Vicente Valentin Maganto 88346308543503535
Evelia Rubio Cabello AM030772323513535
Fernando Gonzalez Diaz GC057750703523535
IÑaki RiaÑo Brun 44082658243533535
Alvaro Garcia Perez GC052379783543535
Pepa Fandos Dura LV053802453553535
Pilar Encuentra Zarroca CB091760323563535
Maite Murillo Gonzalez 88346308533573535
Josefina Garcia Reinoso LV050800393583535
Concepcion Cabrera Ansio AM960558743593535
Constancio Pindado Berlanas 77323119423603535
Felix Francesc Ribera Regull CB006412103613535
Jose Manuel Rodriguez Hernandez CMB57570143623535
Karmele Aizpuru Odriozola VB093620383633535
Maria De La Torre Lopez CB282112903643535
Juan Francisco Bermejo Reyes CM817930383653535
Aitor Gorriti Martinez VB091408563663434
Pedro Pablo Sevillano Sanchez CM051356533673434
Ignacio Cabrera Garcia CM050225123683434
David James Archer GC053993913693434
Jorge Buceta Albillos CM050363373703434
Joaquin Rodriguez Rovira AM960166363713434
Jose Fco. Gri Ena Mateu CB090465663723434
David Prats Filgueira CM022124523733434
Alirio Exposito Miranda CM416392403743434
Javier Allende Astigarraga VB020889683753434
Ana Galan Salcedo CM030677033763434
Nicolas Martinez Lopez CM003086203773434
Jose Antonio Fernandez Velaz 44013830953783434
Bernardo Rodriguez Villaescusa 77121535783793434
Pawel Maciejczyk CB006931823803434
Jaime Dobarro Buitrago GC051856243813434
Luis Reparaz Abaitua 77122804703823434
Juan Carlos Sarasti Berrozpe VB091143393833434
Gemma Iriarte Jauregui VB144167563843434
Ainhoa Urtiaga Albistegi VB093406393853434
Pedro Tonda Alvarez GC052149503863434
Cesar Gomez Pujalte CM184568443873434
Arturo Sanchis Domingo LV053684393883434
Feliciano Garcia Barragan AMF77503743893434
Juan Antonio Pagan CM005053773903434
Miguel Manuel Barbero Sanchez CM006082263913434
Phami Bouyacoub LV568186863923434
Elisa Garcia Palenzuela VB092348273933434
Felix Garcia CMC27545603943434
Diego Giron Casares 88344470153953434
Javier Lopez Pinel 88202836513963434
Alfonso Puyol Martinez-ferrando CM022914483973434
Joaquin Gonzalez Lopez CM416267343983434
Javier Sierra Sopranis 77062513733993434
Juan Fco Diez-canseco Gagliardi CM413873694003434
Xavier Alegret Martorell CB091801204013434
Antonio Cantero Alvarez CM157544134023434
Martin Ijurco Soria VB092221674033434
Andres Garcia De La Calera OÑate CM051359654043434
Manuel Sanz Zapata CM336248504053434
Eliseo Villaseca Perez CMC16446784063434
Eduardo Avila Del Hierro CM050139314073434
Francisco Jose Leoncio Braga Ferrer GC052353324083434
Javier Canseco Romero CM096369284093434
Santiago Bergareche Pradera VB004326154103434
Manuel Martin Elvira CM002981754113434
Raul Navas Martinez VB096903904123434
Jorge Cruz Diaz CM121503054133434
Carlos Garcia Rodriguez CM053060514143434
Cesar Martin Fontana CM416245894153434
Jose Maria Gomez Cebreiros CM302176104163434
Juan Ramon Benavent Gallego LV007611974173434
- 44012203874183434
Santiago Casanella Roca CB350866484193434
Ramon Martin Jimenez 88346956934203434
Rafael Barbudo Ruiz LV053273494213434
Gustavo Zozaya Casado CM416258294223434
Claudio Monaci Girardi CM053895264233434
Cristina Cervera Sanchez-c LV052852204243434
Jose Luis Blas Hernandez LV008007444253434
Ana Maria Puerta Montes CM002938144263434
- 44011853214273434
Jose Fco Ridaura Quilis LV814528684283434
Paula Sanz Gomez 88163022184293434
Hector Romero Orgaz CMB57743244303434
Roberto Quintero CM816391014313434
Pablo Lopez Bernabe 77727716874323434
Carlos Lopez Santiago CM567940924333434
Donato Soto Camarero 77122774784343434
Maria Carme Escarre Ros CB096404474353434
Concepcion Barros Puente GC054513064363434
Antonio Andres Gimenez Garcia LV767819334373434
Vicente Roques Serradilla LV052649894383434
Lluis Romeu Sanaranch CB791746394393434
Alberto J. Manero De Pereda 77691393324403434
Borja Buesa Quintana VB024107434413434
Fernando Fernandez Garcia CM226731274423434
desc desc AMF74468324433434
Fernando Gonzalez Cabrillo CM052166884443434
Roman Fabregas Mas CMB77792944453434
Carlos Roos Peñaloza CM567419134463434
Yon Munilla Ereña CM003917034473434
Eva Maria Alguacil Luque CM922521034483434
Julio Del Rio Paradela CM002948694493434
Carmen Rodriguez Lopez CM003003314503434
Jose Enrique Ruiz-gimenez P. CM050782164513333
Rafael Serrano Beneyto LV811936254523333
Adolfo Martinez Izquierdo CB004617404533333
Jose Sánchez-Fayos Martín CM072936754543333
Joaquin Oroz Abentin 44011287464553333
David Mejuto Rodriguez GC545060914563333
Gonzalo Ferrer Parias AM023596064573333
Jose Angel Miguez Andres 44011391354583333
Fc? Jose Minchon Mendoza AM966119794593333
Mariano Lorente Gomez LV813992964603333
Sergio Gozalbez Rufete LV053663514613333
Jaime Pujol Carbonell GC050854454623333
Luis Puyol Bejar CMB63655504633333
Jose Sanz Laboa VB092441264643333
Nicolas Garcia Lopez 77123406894653333
Juan Estaire Prim AM511298264663333
Gerard Auque Gahete CB005046244673333
David Villar Ribas CB913307234683333
Jaime Hernandez Hortiguela 77121037324693333
Jose Maria Usatorre Aguirre VB091107894703333
Jose Maria Vega Menendez LV764235044713333
Jordi Vall Fillat CB007745414723333
Fermin De Viana-cardenas Garcia-b 02242773784733333
Marco Antonio Frias Navas CM053965154743333
Sara Comesaña Xesteira GC053866354753333
Jose Enrique Paz Alvarez-garcillan CM026252104763333
Eduardo Domenech Rifaterra CB090862044773333
Jose Mª Muñoz Ortega CM003128094783333
Javier Martin Mendez GC052839924793333
Francisco Jose Garcia Martin AM852789274803333
Ignacio Frias Leal CM027857944813333
Vicente San Jose Albors LV051702664823333
Francisco Javier Mediavilla De Rioja 77536706554833333
Alfredo Pazos Perez GC511274644843333
Jose Padin Souto GC054655254853333
Josep Martinez Prats CB421207974863333
Pablo Lario Gomez CM816200654873333
Eduardo Perez Fernandez CM051314574883333
Yago Rodriguez Abuelo GC054404224893333
Luis Gonzalez Fernandez LV764528754903333
Josep Cruz Garrido CB002286544913333
Wang Tang Lee Jea CM002145344923333
Fernando Giner Orenes CM051563754933333
Marcelo Rico Diaz CM183088594943333
Miguel Blasco Laffon CM050744544953333
Pedro Reoyo Ruiz CM061409554963333
Enrique Romeu Alfonso LV024320084973333
Vicente Bosca Terol LV051481294983333
M. Concepcion Guergue Izquierdo CB091746334993333
Carlos Ledo Caseiro CM142049215003333
Senador Morales Baños MM084222345013333
Luis Candela Soto LV004252545023333
Antonio Leon Hernando LV002488925033333
David Soto Abanades 77432797075043333
Santiago PiÑeiro Garcia GC054513095053333
Barbara Sanchez Lorente CM042587605063333
Jose Manuel Almagro Mas CMC87606215073333
Francisco Villalba Salazar CM001347885083333
Luis Carlos Simon Caldevilla CM052510885093333
Luis Miguel Lage MuÑoz 77392835325103333
Elena Ordas Hernandez CM041446525113333
Joris Van Kesteren CMA87562415123333
Francisco Lopez Costell LV093233295133333
Elena Cosculluela Montaner CB090450245143333
Mª Jose Fernandez-berridi Taberna VB093147375153333
Juan Carlos Martin Del Cid CM057501695163333
J. Ignacio De Las Heras Achirica 77203665365173333
Victoria Sarria Odiaga VB090566175183333
Amparo Roig Alfonso LV052043525193333
Jose Manuel Diaz Varela VB267208295203333
Alan Babyak CM050962245213333
Javier Lanza Garcia CMB57593215223333
Miguel Curto Escardo CB007917675233333
Paul Wilcock LV008075295243333
Carlos Zayas Pinedo VB027225985253333
Luis Guillermo Ribas GiadÁs GC053820335263333
Enrique Barbudo Sepulveda CM005057745273333
BegoÑa Herranz Arribas 77724485105283333
Manuel Antonio Bertolo Galindo CM813932005293333
Javier Perez Gimenez LV004527475303333
Jose Luis Alcobendas Martinez CMB47769315313333
Juan Jose Castro Camacho CM000518375323333
Josep M. Serra Renom CB011201405333333
Tomas De Lara Gonzalez CMB63884775343333
Francisco Lopez Castro AM607764475353333
Luis Puig Perez Quevedo GC053174265363333
Eduardo Leon Sanchez CM612168945373333
Rufino Hernandez Blazquez 77722660835383333
Rafael Rodriguez Añino CM002193485393333
Francisco Torres-brizuela Fogliati CM183881515403333
Juan Mari Crespo Perez VB097499725413333
Pilar Hurtado Marzal M LV050173895423333
Andres Armelles Flors LV017718955433333
Antonio Garcia Zamarra CM006756275443333
Fernando Manso Perez CM052115665453333
Jaime Castro Perez CM000518385463333
Matilde Begoña Peña Torre 77124165965473333
Jose Carpintero Fernandez CMB57847025483333
Joan Tombas Perez CB093318505493232
Alvaro Royo-villanova L. 01020425275503232
Luis Gonzalez Castejon Villalba CM010738785513232
Miguel Fernandez Sanchez LV004380035523232
Peter Driessen CB267535615533232
Emilio Jose Aparicio Lopez CM002978725543232
Luis Astorga Ribot LV050203995553232
Mariano Marquez De Prado 44013846955563232
Jesus Fuente Morillo LV003195265573232
Esteve Marti Pujals CB090257095583232
Alfonso Angulo López-dóriga 11001858035593232
Juan Eduardo Sendra De Bona LV053290965603232
Francisco Gonzalez Millan LV050569705613232
Francisco Garcia Ramirez CMB63044405623232
Alvaro Puchades Benayas LV053914335633232
Thibaut Deleval CM026358125643232
Gregorio Altube Arsuaga VB091494285653232
Javier Cristobal Carnicero CM053157975663232
Javier Corcoles Alcoriza LV053795425673232
- 44010099595683232
Mikel Sanchez OrruÑo 44013672395693232
Andres Morata Roig LV050209005703232
Patricia Vazquez-san Luis Rodriguez GC035109195713232
Fabian Herraiz Ortega CM185030065723232
Julio Iglesias Lopez 77122067745733232
Santiago Serna Yañez CM416378375743232
Laurence Bowles GC052817075753232
Javier Iglesias Martinez CM002951425763232
Carlos Bataller Ibarz CB662696045773232
- 44012947905783232
Jose Luis Arzac Usobiaga VB091969235793232
Angel Ortiz Cereceda 77692671665803232
Consuelo Quilis Serrano LV051702675813232
Alejandro Devis Garcia LV027803085823232
Lisardo Cortes Perez CM053855305833232
Jose Maria Domingo Palomares 77724093895843232
Teodoro Velazquez Rodriguez LV821556415853232
Bartolome Moreno Manzano CM050781695863232
Julian Cano Viana LV763637855873232
Javier Alvarez Porro CM521355345883232
Carlos Perez Quero CM001382075893232
Juan Carlos Gutierrez-ulecia Vigara CM413293445903232
David Crego Garrido CM036960415913232
Juan Mª Apellaniz Albeniz VB093147045923232
Fernando Sanmartin Maestre CB093350025933232
Javier Larrasoaña Martinez VB142868405943232
Vicente Garrigues Guzman LV055064935953232
José Miguel Mandingorra Ramos LV812208815963232
Jose Ramon Rodriguez Encinar CM153008505973232
- 44017654045983232
Francisco Ramon Martinez Granell LV052470485993232
Francisco Javier Lopez Lago GC052830276003232
Jose Carlos Otero Lopez GC053976606013232
Enrique Alvarez Heredero 44056466006023232
Enrique M Sanchis Gonzalez LV511580096033232
Vicente Guzman Senent LV764112146043232
Enrique Torres Fernandez GC056462566053232
Walpurga Lamp L-mandl LV083415686063232
Fernando Montejo Iglesias 77720791426073232
Carlos Sanz Sanchez CM002195426083232
Maria Jesus Marti Perez LV050763196093232
Ignacio Manuel Altarriba Forcada LV052357576103232
Juan Jose Vidal Sancho LV053657806113232
Ignacio Urrestarzu Fernandez VB142360476123232
Flavio Gomez Castro LV713048146133232
Josep Maria Montaner Viladevall CB091746356143232
Jose Buela Fernandez GC057715846153232
Manuel Fernandez Palmeiro GC052830296163232
Ma. Isabel Domingo Marti CB090859996173232
Jose Antonio Garcia Barez CM002051566183232
Marcelino Otero Lopez GC511705936193232
IÑaki Uraistondo Gomez CB006539686203232
Jose Gonzalez Criado CM416385296213232
Fernando Zulueta Calvo VB143977686223232
Javier Garcia Bermejo 88162528576233232
Jesus Carlos Montero Mingo LV821895776243232
Jose Luis Quintana Garrido GC051996386253232
German Valderrama Carranza 44052465206263232
Pedro Jesus Etxabe Olaizola VB223406276273232
Nestor Oliver Villegas GC051862476283232
Alfredo Tello Inisterra CM002964926293232
Rolf Göran Svensson CM003495106303232
Angeles Gallego Moreno CM122119156313232
Isaac Millan Fernandez CMB54513466323232
C.Antonio Gomez De La Vega Fdez Del CM002554316333232
Ainhoa Albistegui Bernedo VB091040636343232
Jose Luis Rial Barros GC057482226353232
Javier Revenga Martinez CM816318866363232
Fernando Tobar Martinez CM521837546373232
Marcos Miguel Moragues Blasco LV567543206383232
Roberto Codon Miravalles 77697881466393232
Arantxa Donamaria-lesaga Cornago VB092447156403232
Ana Vilar Gonzalez VB092663796413232
Gonzalo Del Campo Perez 77123100926423232
Hugo Juan Alameda Hernando 77002816466433232
Luis Maria De Los Mozos Villar VB091433096443232
Maite Fernandez-berridi VB143147346453232
Fabian Mohino Nony CM001409296463232
Rafael Ciruelos Gomez Del Valle CM615119096473232
Jose Maria Bellver Silvente LV054224896483232
Fernando Larrea Echeveste VB091081746493232
Carlos Ayo Ferrandiz CB007601936503232
Esther Del Amo Hermoso LV058018606513232
Jose Antonio Aguin Uhia GC057528276523232
Javier Garcia Pagan CMA84687516533232
Teresa Rato Santias CM656375716543232
Marino Valentin Caceres VB092069076553131
Sergio Mateos Nogueras CM223012176563131
Gonzalo Pardo Arin VB030203186573131
Javier Marroquin Elorza LV210704646583131
Fernando Pertierra Pastor CM053874296593131
Jose Gordo Muñoz 77724514756603131
Juan Manuel CarreÑo Morales GC052494766613131
Jose A. Sempere Lopez LV530565076623131
Angel Gomez Agun CM051716856633131
Julian Hernandez Garcia LV053199996643131
Manuel Molina Cuesta 44012004536653131
Fernando Bayon Sevilla 77301489266663131
Jose Maria Belda Puig CM000958676673131
Jorge Sanchez De Diego CM051404196683131
Gonzalo Palacios Azcona 01067463746693131
Jose Maria Asua Gonzalez VB092331726703131
Julio Gomez Cambronero CM003630416713131
Ramon Roncero Martinez CM566373606723131
Bernabe Lluch LV512861326733131
Antonio Fuerte Perez CM005118486743131
Imanol Otxotorena Elorza VB092850306753131
Ramon Julio Llacer Chanza LV814528676763131
Cristina Tapia Lopez CM053918796773131
Jacobo Limeres Posse GC034218366783131
Carlos Sanchez Macias CM611025666793131
Rafael Pico Lapuente CM051127206803131
Ana Cubeiro Espinosa CM050731926813131
Vicente Peinador Matarranz 77004296476823131
Maria Teresa Lopez Lopez 77121259086833131
Jose Luis Ortiz Rincon 77724308376843131
Eduardo Eduardo Cueto Fernandez 02063807766853131
Miguel Angel Vazquez Molini CM053601346863131
Gerard Amigo Bido CB793329456873131
Gabriel Erice Arrizabalaga VB093670486883131
Jorge Boullon Garcia CM153890116893131
Ignacio Morante Esteve CB001190586903131
- 44013859496913131
Gonzalo Gines Mayoral CM001566756923131
Jesus Manuel Gomez Garcia AM673564286933131
Jose Luis Tapia De La Torre CM052026156943131
Josep Marine Tost CB006409596953131
Marcelino Muñoz Ramos 77144116946963131
Manuel Garcia Rojo CM051547286973131
- 44014638386983131
Juan Carlos Haro Guerra CM003875626993131
Jose Vicente Mestre Carceller VB042210587003131
Julio Barandela Cid CM001929957013131
Henrik Varga CM416327127023131
Benito Fernandez Daporta GC057781457033131
Maria Idoia Iturri Mugica VB092442847043131
Antonio Jorge Ortega Cedron CM416353117053131
Jesus E Sanchez Diez 77724382997063131
Inmaculada Solanes Calatayud LV055064917073131
Ignacio Picabea Garcia CM001563937083131
Pedro Esteras Bustos CM816960267093131
Mateo De Francisco Herrero 77724279027103131
Dolors Mora Diez CB092324037113131
Vicente Balado Verano CM416242497123131
Natividad Podio Perez CB006427517133131
Pilar Garrido Sanchez CM052952497143131
- 44017654037153131
Laura Gil Caja CMC87942717163131
Fulvio Fugazza CM186324627173131
Rosa Maria Sanz Sanchez CM566944697183131
Luis Azqueta Encio VB093139347193131
Rafael Duran Checa CM113884827203131
Vicente Barba Tejedor CM816355787213131
Herve Berthias CMA88038777223131
Jaime Caro Moreno CM416983337233131
Maria Dolores Montarelo Sanz 77726454637243131
Jorge Miguel Aparicio Fonseca CB008078147253131
- 44083605527263131
Lluis Girbau Calm CB290842207273030
Pablo De Luque Moreno-luque CM003087237283030
Pedro Soria Larrea 44010130437293030
Juan Barrio Rubio 77724436697303030
Joaquin Rodriguez Encinar CM511527007313030
Ignacio Yrizar Llanos VB091553437323030
David Echeandia Pascual CM061994047333030
Manuel Cardona Sanchez-quiñones CM002176667343030
Carlos Ruiz Muñoz CM115094237353030
Unai Mendizabal Iturriza VB143646927363030
Jose Alejandro Lopez Martinez LV764367727373030
Jose Antonio Irastorza Mondragon VB091342137383030
Pere Curto Escardo LV784506347393030
Jose Guerra Perez CM051069567403030
Juan Martinez Cano LV024528727413030
Jesus Abrego Alcalde 44017660257423030
Jorge Bayon Robledo 77301591737433030
Jesus PiÑeiro Serantes GC052772917443030
Luis Vicente Marco Santimoteo LV511931427453030
Antonio Javier Lancho Nogal CM006282107463030
desc desc CM652973117473030
Javier Martinez Delgado LV174457857483030
Juan Serra Le Monnier CM012672667493030
Miguel Mateu Ortiz LV663825587503030
Sofia Gomar Bustamante AM020681157513030
Pedro Martin Bermejo CM002573377523030
Victoriano Martin Martin 77391030007533030
Jose Antonio Bermejo Herrero 77722128347543030
Rocio Satrustegui Escudero VB092849617553030
Jose Luis Guijarro Marugan 77722875787563030
Mariano Pesquera Garcia 77283864167573030
Jose Dezcallar Riche CB091204477583030
Antonio Beraza Broquieta CB091209657593030
Luis Vicente Mateu Sisternas LV051038847603030
Julian Francisco Fuente Blanco 77725015077613030
Raul Moreno Espeja 77122793607623030
Tomas De La Presilla Tonnesmann VB091943177633030
Luis Javier Salarich Gabarro CB001169827643030
Fernando Jimenez Valverde CM051523757653030
Miguel Guinea Valle CM052116297663030
Anton Jounou Tomas CB003333827673030
Susana Petrirena Aramendi VB091908647683030
Marc Pereira CMB77590557693030
Manuel Fernandez Rodriguez CM811857207703030
- XX000928007713030
Andres Loro Garcia CM172124457723030
Francisco Navarro Calvo CM052115047733030
Juan Ros Gasent LV050763187743030
Aitor Estomba Garin VB144606917753030
Gabriela Rotaeche Elosegui VB091514617763030
Maria Esther Tuñon Menendez CMC27545667773030
Jesus Sanz Peñas 77723180647783030
- 44014141257793030
Jose Antonio Paramio Melgar CM183024307803030
Jesus Ruiz De Luzuriaga Barredo VB092663807813030
Joan Ramon Carbonell Ventura CB092320307823030
Marcial Mora Diez CB091760317833030
Cesar Fino Cardenas LV024591547843030
- 44010289177853030
Jose Miguel Sanchez Fito LV057529847863030
Cambis Zadeh LV001602537873030
Calixto Gomez Manzanares 77724485147883030
Jesus Diez CM157526217893030
Mariano Felix Torrego Serrano 77723010857903030
- 44013216237913030
Maria Angeles Guerrero Rivera VB092078197923030
Carmen Pages Bertran VB091302517933030
Francisco Santos PiÑeiro GC056447477943030
Ricardo Ortega Aguilar CM006148217953030
Segundo Blanco Lopez 77473639647963030
Cesar Soto Abanades 77722460977973030
IÑaki Sardon Perez VB094378877983030
Victor Gomez Galvez CM862570667993030
Celestino Astiz Igoa VB004016568003030
Eugenio Aseguinolaza Echart VB091329758013030
Alejandro Silva Cabaleiro CM052545418023030
Biatriz Santias Olivares CM056214388033030
Felipe Calleja Martin CM922892638043030
Jose Ignacio Ruiz Aguirrezabalaga VB094607468053030
Jose Menendez CM416229138063030
Alfonso Fernandez Bernabe-pedrazuela 77722875658073030
Carlos Ernesto Martinez Esteban CM005149078083030
Antonio Ramon Francesch CB096409048093030
Jose Iñaki Hernandez Aznar CM566961458103030
Daniel Crego Garrido CM036960448113030
Montserrat Marcos Alonso 77724279018123030
Bleidis Martinez Caballero CB096529338133030
Antonio Moral Las Heras CM812037478143030
Soledad Eizaguirre Alvear VB094085188153030
Eva Echevarria Perez-agua CM052144838163030
Jose Manuel Asensio Campoy CB091791738173030
Sergio Fernandez Del Castillo Suardiaz CM816306188183030
Gorka Montero Fernandez VB094002498193030
Jesus Hernandez Otero CMB57838128203030
Jose Angel Bernabeu Mesa CM007912008213030
Felix Garcia Rodriguez CM004415478223030
Monica Blanco Heredia CM057640548233030
Myriam Gabriela Olias Jarava CM002189778243030
Rafael Fiel Da Silva LV056439878252929
Jorge Morata Roig LV050274788262929
Eduardo Sansebastian Rodriguez CM607773238272929
Ramon Gonzalez Ortiz LV051536098282929
Kike Intxausti Sarriegi VB091877428292929
Santiago Mompo Gimeno LV050069898302929
Emilio Cuadrado Tejedor VB092850178312929
Pedro Iturrioz Rosell VB091143328322929
Pedro Garagarza Eugui 44010776608332929
Mariano Herrero Garces CM050606688342929
Rafael Rodriguez Rouco GC053291648352929
Miguel Angel Rico Martin CM050806208362929
Begoña Codon Miravalles 77122336488372929
Javier Perez De Leza Eguiguren CM010208938382929
Santiago Escribano Murillo CM816346188392929
Marta Ubeda Erviti VB093662078402929
Pedro Orbegozo Garate VB092867678412929
Guillermo Jose Hernandez Del Castillo CMA72562788422929
Vicente Urbistondo Ayestaran VB091471438432929
Jose Redondo Martinez-avial CM052131478442929
Juan Padro Tomas CB280199098452929
Javier Moreno Garcia CM051379488462929
Carlos Garcia Morato CB006543588472929
Ramon Piñeira Campos CM042587618482929
Abel Recuero Simon CM050719338492929
Antonio Lopez Escalona AM856144458502929
Josep M. Pons PiÑol CB190493958512929
Alvaro Alepuz Sanchez CM511329138522929
Pablo Eizaguirre Legorburu 44013631178532929
Jesus Martin Martin CM052105548542929
Gonzalo Perez Cameselle GC051582728552929
Carlos Javier Iborra Bello LV060601358562929
Martine Ballay LV006997478572929
Julia Sanchez Velasco 44010807218582929
Pedro De Azqueta Encio VB093654568592929
Francisco Javier Requejo Martin 77121920408602929
Luis Matia Gomez CM186730478612929
Miguel Serres Gutierrez 02123638058622929
Ramon Marti Masso 44011512838632929
German Perez Ojeda 77122411368642929
Jose Carlos Valero Rodriguez 77722408408652929
Jordi Pujol Medina CB092675518662929
Carlos Carvajal Menendez GC051068518672929
Miguel Angel Escorial Esteban 77584480918682929
F.javier Sotillo Vaquerizo CMD32066728692929
Jesus MuÑoz Rodriguez 77723184188702929
Juan Pablo Ruano De Frutos CM002172898712929
Tomas Muruaga Aparicio AM963574358722929
Crispin Morales Sanz 77724479688732929
Andres Martin Perez Casado 77122049088742929
Segundo Reino Gil CM336737478752929
Rafael Solano Lopez CM152592698762929
Angel Sotodosos Pardos 88346244228772929
Luz Divino Cabrera Garcia LV737883838782929
Ramon Perez Parra CB013327078792929
Adriana Blay Pascual LV054053708802929
Angel Valentin Sanchez Diaz LV763654398812929
Yolanda Azcoiti Amichis CM050313178822929
Oscar Otegi RL073664078832929
Luis Palau Almenar CB001186928842929
Angel Luis Diaz Sanz CM690921478852929
Eric Palau Mayo CB422235768862929
Jorge Castellanos Chica CMD37727708872929
Fernando Gomez Diaz 77613911858882929
Enrique Quintanilla Herrero 77723035228892929
Manuel Garcia MouriÑo GC057420478902929
Jose Antonio Hernando Perez 77724035628912929
Clemente Amador Martin GC056462498922929
Maria Jose Monge Garcia-moreno 77722943368932929
Juan Recalde Mendez De Vigo VB093151078942929
Miguel Prieto De Lara CMC13039688952929
Ricardo Donato Rodriguez Benedito LV004774138962929
ToMas Menendez-abascal Alvarez-buylla CMB56996778972929
Juan Jose Ruiz Peiteado GC053128878982929
Cristina Ponte Chamorro CM056203048992929
Juan Antonio Iglesias Cano 77722593369002929
Miguel Angel Espejo-saavedra Aguilar AM917873759012929
Joaquin Fernandez Del Rio CM005040319022929
Gorka Manero Lecea 77473793129032929
Oscar Sanchez Duarte CM007934839042929
Luis F. Cuvillo Martinez De Azagra 44022399969052929
Jorge Cerezo Martin CM817669499062929
Carmelo Jimenez Martinez 77327886519072929
Borja Moreno Mellado CM182837359082929
Julian Carlos Fernandez Lamilla CM002965879092929
Ildefonso Coronado Rodriguez LV050974059102828
Juan Jose Vergara Bernardo VB143627009112828
Julian Martinez Arauzo 77584239489122828
David Gonzalez Podio CB003380959132828
- 44014292319142828
Antonio Prast De Diego CM183037309152828
Jesus Gutierrez Infante CB091190749162828
Felix Espejo Verdu CM020585879172828
Julio Rodriguez Martinez CM052110579182828
Jose Mª Marquez De Prado Moragues 44013846969192828
Leoncio Barranco Gonzalez CM001534619202828
Boris Ballay LV006998119212828
Juan Ildefonso Martinez Sanchez AM301601619222828
Fco. Javier Cardona Ayuso CM040726919232828
Pablo Lizano Miguel-sin LV513622449242828
Xavier Sabria Mestras CB651215299252828
Margarita Ferrer Loewinsohn CM610519869262828
Gonzalo De Nicolás Zorzo CM227505659272828
Nuria Amoros Garcia De Andoin VB092884319282828
Maria Aranzazu Bengoetxea Arozena VB093147369292828
Carlos Muñoz Gomez CM005118509302828
Juan Mari Albistegui Retolaza VB091040619312828
Francisco Rodriguez Rivera AM967016729322828
Manuel Vallejo Romero CM051304279332828
Alejandro Halffter Gallego CM001570489342828
Enrique Moreno Deckler CM005021959352828
Oscar Biesa Vicente CB096431509362828
Jaime Espinosa Vera VB091381079372828
Fco. Irujo Espinosa De Los Monteros 44012360499382828
Gilberto Peña Villegas CM416383419392828
Pablo Olañeta Almandoz VB034500909402828
Ruben Sánchez López CM226295339412828
Carlos Gil Villanueva GC035143899422828
Juan Jose Diaz Otero GC052772969432828
Jesus Gonzalez Fernandez CM002117799442828
Luis Martin-gamero Verdu CM053868459452828
Juan Manuel Iglesias Roger LV053836379462828
Sergio Porcar Celda VB103025339472828
Angela Cranston LV054444729482828
Alberto Bocchieri CM052356949492828
Ignacio Araiz Rodriguez 44013206829502828
Bengt Bring 44011850929512828
Antonio Fernandez Mera CM876276039522828
Walter Bolumar Cobo AM006091879532828
Juan Romero Perez CM052145629542828
Amaia Hernando Uzkudun VB092867669552828
Jose Ignacio Palacios Bueno CM186725079562828
Maria Elena Lostao Sanchez VB092606579572828
Jose Sans Celma CB090450259582828
Agustin Lacambra Rada VB092007379592828
Benito Martin Rincon 77724093959602828
Oscar Vivanco Arco CM052600099612828
Jean-claude Lonati CMB26286549622828
Roberto Gomez Soler CM051253999632828
David Iturbe Larena 44011298869642828
Chantal Paulin CM050768799652828
- 44013263139662828
Fernando Ramos Devesa GC054449229672828
Angel Ramirez PiÑeiro GC053275859682828
Juan Manuel Jimenez Castell 77656256549692828
Oscar Espinosa Camarero 77120967669702828
Cayetano Sanchez Saez LV717426129712828
Jose Manuel Sanjurjo Gigirey GC052863989722828
Antonio Valero Solanellas CB003385589732828
Jose Maria Moreno Solanas 77722809549742828
Miguel Angel Bajo Serra CM417644939752828
Jose Ignacio Coronado Eceizabarrena AM611403469762828
Jeronimo Olleros Vazquez CM006978599772828
Gregorio Tamayo Negrete 77692670599782828
Jesus Valiente Martinez CMB66364729792828
BegoÑa Uria Mendizabal VB094333379802828
Paloma Olano De La Lama VB091302469812828
Pedro De Frutos Velasco 77724292639822828
Miriam Lasaosa Zazu CM045116589832828
Maria Dolors Mateu I Domenech LV054007859842828
Jesus Ortiz Ramos 01127783679852828
Rocio Reol Olano LV054082669862828
Francisco Navarro Sanchez CM001015379872828
IÑigo Areizaga Agorreta VB092465189882828
Montserrat Monterde Junyent CB002748449892828
Elena Valles Grifol CB791746439902828
- 44010772139912828
Juan Carlos Romero Leon 88348044009922828
Luis Espadas Cestero CM413933419932828
David Fernandez Gordejo CM185090699942828
Carmen Gomez Asorey CM611549809952828
Mª Inmaculada Herranz Feliu LV813977769962828
Garikoitz Ceberio Agirresarobe VB144167609972727
Guillermo Apellaniz Aguirre VB093147079982727
Jaume Olle Franco CB092293119992727
Jose Delgado De Molina Canovas LV0500944310002727
Ignacio Vazquez Fernandez LV0636726510012727
Iñigo Manso Barcena VB0923615210022727
Susana BeÑaran Arocena 440101005210032727
Juan Jose Gomez Santana AM9613187210042727
Juan Oliva Gil CM1121908410052727
Ramon Aragones Marin GC5515490510062727
Fernando Ayensa Pascual CB2311887510072727
Frederic Capdeville CM8181643010082727
Francisco Javier Sanchez Aldaz 771226715510092727
Pedro Mercado Benitez CM0050410710102727
Pedro Esnaola Latasa VB0917065410112727
Pascal Biehler LV0578907910122727
Benito Diaz Alvarez CM6029438710132727
Jose Luis Roman Garcia LV0531418910142727
Alberto Muñoz Sanchez AM8569850910152727
Aranzazu Garcia Gutierrez LV0702400510162727
Alejandro Hermo Agrasar GC0824141010172727
Jose Rafael Nieto CM0028987910182727
Maria Fernandez Picatto LV0623641410192727
Jesus Mª De La Fuente Hormigo 777236921010202727
Francisco Rivas Vilas GC0520844110212727
Alberto M. Larrondo Ilundain 440109562210222727
J.salvador Santamaria Rodriguez LV0536856110232727
Angel Diego Hernandez Mula AM2374754610242727
Carlos Munuera Gomar CB4233667310252727
David Mejuto Sanchez VB1643449210262727
Leslie Cranston LV0544447310272727
Juan Jose Blasco Arrojo LV7875959610282727
Enrique Vila Plaza CB0065440810292727
Juan Carlos Aristizabal Muñoz VB1439075910302727
Guillermo Barrena Mugica VB0913025010312727
Alfredo Gandía Cebrián 777224377110322727
Jose M. Domenech Suñer CB0908322110332727
Alicia Viguria Garcia-vaquero VB0924058110342727
Javier Aizpuru Ocariz VB0910817710352727
Mikel Elorza Lizaso 440144624410362727
Pablo Gomez Rodriguez VB0942413810372727
Diego Casto Gomez Caballero LV0575195810382727
Jose F. Sicilia Lopez-guerra CM0021474410392727
Luis De La Carrera Rodriguez CM0506919810402727
Isidra Barrado Gonzalez 777229398910412727
Juergen Ketterer LV5244278110422727
Argimir Valero Roca CB0927591510432727
IÑigo Charola Froz-montes VB0026516210442727
Rafael Barrio Calle CM4162787910452727
J. Manuela Ardana De La Pascua LV0528376710462727
Susana Vildosola Esturo VB0932408210472727
Maria Jesus Morcuende Hurtado CM0538831010482727
Miguel Angel Marcos Calcedo 776975079910492727
Ana Guizan Duran GC0544815010502727
Lourdes Silva Navarretea 990009194810512727
Pablo Frauca Echandi 440178651710522727
Atilano Soto Rabanos 777239156010532727
Javier Martin Benito 777278912610542727
Francisco Javier Perex Alonso 770041804310552727
Nieves Martin Vicente 777229621810562727
Cesar Roch Vergara CM5675162410572727
Jorge Bonalumi CB0980799310582727
Marta Fernandez Alvarez CM4162786710592727
Carlos Oderiz San Martin 440163789710602626
Juan Manuel Aparicio Martinez 772038353410612626
Jon Badiola Ugartemendia VB0928843010622626
Jose Reyes Hurtado 440144338510632626
Kaiet Mutuberria Zupiaurre VB0928337310642626
Jesus Subtil Herranz 777227970110652626
Arrate Garate Unzetabarrenetxea VB0924160710662626
Analia Estela Subi Alejandre CB0905755110672626
Ignacio Montojo Salazar CM0015638810682626
Mercedes Ohlsson Albea VB0910852910692626
Luis Felipe Martin Garrido 777220542810702626
Miguel Nicieza ArtiÑano GC0523621410712626
Adolfo Martinez Prada VB0931466710722626
Maria Cruz Molina Moreno CM6115680210732626
Agnieszka Mazur Maciejczyc CB0069319410742626
Juan Ignacio Trujillano CM1121761410752626
Fco. Alberto Parra Montes LV5105978110762626
Agustin Andres Timor LV0540235510772626
Victoriano Susperregui Sorondo VB2939039110782626
Javier Beneito Pascual LV5812946110792626
Gonzalo Lopez Recio 771212532510802626
Alfredo Benes Diez CM2239720110812626
IÑigo Barrutia Olasolo VB0942531010822626
Sabino Martinez Loureiro GC0546552810832626
Mario Senra Fernandez-miranda CM0263118110842626
David Velasco LV7664415810852626
Ernesto Lopez Bravo CMA844575610862626
Telmo Labayen Andonaegui VB0950207410872626
Rafael Santaolalla Sebastia VB0920117610882626
Carlos Martinez-almeida M. CM0109299510892626
Jorge Espinosa De Los Monteros Gonzalez CM0206342010902626
Jose Luis Ruiz De Munain Roman 440108132310912626
Miguel Angel Freire Rubio CM9230107310922626
Luis Felipe Gomez-mariaca F. VB0213961110932626
Herminio Baldo Suarez CM0021826010942626
Marcos Miguel Moragues Soler LV5644820310952626
Cristobal Ruiz Rodriguez 881639980710962626
Felipe Rubio Vazquez LV0536430810972626
Kurt Holde Fodor CM0519290310982626
Iciar Coca Pascual VB0928278610992626
Roberto Martin De Loeches Forster CM6530173911002626
Alvaro Guillen Bedoya CM0021757511012626
Ricardo Camarasa Cervero LV8114196111022626
Cesar Alfageme Paule CM1236665611032626
Josep Raventos Escofet CB0950182411042626
Rodrigo Figueroa Gomez CM0039048211052626
Fernando Mosquera Perez GC0524595811062626
Jose Manuel Peris Riera LV0509806011072626
Ma. Pilar Acha Carcamo 771210960711082626
Carlos Tejada Reyes CM1542392311092626
Mikel Urkola Odriozola VB0917141011102626
Isabel Perez Ojeda 771219333911112626
Javier Herrando Ruiz LV0075267211122626
Santiago Sebastian Calle 777236088111132626
Juan Maria Gomez De Segura Arce VB0931472011142626
Paco Esnaola Latasa VB0928175711152626
Oscar Garcia De Andoin Martinez CM0077317311162626
Saturnina Ruiz Vera 881629450811172626
Gustavo San Cristobal Gonzalez 772819388011182626
Rosario Garcia Martinez LV0536194611192626
IÑigo Gorgolas Y Martin CM5214858811202626
Francisco Javier Tamayo Arana VB0938245811212626
- 440117047011222626
Eduardo Garcia Garcia CMB575248011232626
Francisco De Miguel Feito CM0910753211242626
- 440106126411252626
Guillermo CastaÑo Linares LV8243260911262626
Benito Montero Prego GC0524684011272626
Patricia Tames Ortega VB0931393311282626
Ricardo Oceja Diego 111337985311292626
Pedro Gonzalez Pastoret CB9127422611302626
Maria Del Pilar Reales Reales CM1277289311312626
Juan Gaztañaga Amondarain VB0913106311322525
Antonio Escribano Murillo CM1863463011332525
Iván Miras Del Pozo CB0064303711342525
Juan Carlos Gonzalez Lozano VB1424506511352525
Ibon Susperregui Verdial VB0964696211362525
Alfonso Soria Larrea 440111482711372525
Jose Luis Senra Abadin GC0724057011382525
Adrian Poza Madrigal 772832805711392525
Lucas Gonzalez Balbuena CM0578384511402525
Jose Andres Torres Cabral AMG374096011412525
Dario Ruben Urrestarazu Fernandez 440128336311422525
Victor Asenjo Nicolas VB0107203711432525
Antonio San Gil Noain VB0928496011442525
Alfonso Saez De Juan CB0081628111452525
Sonia Carrisque Sanchez 775845054911462525
Jose Alonso Perez 776936845511472525
Jon Esturo Martin VB0932119811482525
Amparo Leticia Garrigues Guzman LV0537950411492525
Joaquin Soldevilla Albella CB0927377911502525
Rolando Lago Cuervo CM8129230111512525
Fco. Javier Gomez Jimenez VB0920782011522525
Enrique Arquer Quesada CM3363038511532525
Jose Otero Ruibal GC0542432711542525
Marcelo Fernandez Travanco Arregui CM5214999711552525
Oscar Varela Lanceta VB1472327511562525
Jose Garcia Zamarra CM1869872711572525
Juan Antonio Lopez Garcia VB0912664011582525
Domingo Rueda Fernandez CM0521193411592525
Felix Azpiroz Arrillaga VB0964645711602525
Juan Ignacio Barcelona Abaitua VB0940133611612525
Roberto Garcia Alen GC0520527611622525
Jose Antonio Ruiz Garcia AM9669879911632525
Martin Sanchez LudeÑa CM1525732811642525
Alvaro Garcia-orea Alvarez GC1767416711652525
German Cabrero Ugarte 772864464511662525
Pablo Rincon Niño 777231370511672525
Eladi Perez Soler CB0917236111682525
Pedro Santos Hernandez Hernandez CM8738723211692525
Victoriano Dominguez Suarez VB0972155611702525
Pedro Martin Jurado CM1863714811712525
Miguel Garcia Zamarra CM1869868711722525
Ignacio Franch Pato CM1878441711732525
Susanne Bohnemann Sarrazin VB0920437011742525
Dolores Rodera Roda CM8138355111752525
Miguel Angel Lopez Lopez CM1277288911762525
Francisco Javier Martinez Estruch LV5280349411772525
Ariadna Tombas Perez CB0933185211782424
Santiago Regueiro Sendon GC0542279011792424
Jose Roman Vergara Viquendi 440124041911802424
Keith Tomkins LV0549240711812424
Jose Carlos Peñalver Martinez CM0525845211822424
Carlos Vallejo Lete 010246088911832424
Ignacio Acha Castresana CM0405798611842424
Pablo Lago Bornstein CM0407151311852424
Rafael Cambra Sempere LV5826173411862424
Ramon Aramburu Rubio 440113931411872424
Martin Maria Razquin Lizarraga 440836943911882424
Eduardo Lobato Elosegui VB0913851611892424
Luis Miguel Zufiria Unanue VB0924552011902424
Julian Pulido Jimenez CB0922742311912424
Pedro Vazquez Espuche CB0912158511922424
Nicoleta Silvia Plesoianu VB0931473811932424
Stefan Klement CB0923239811942424
Eloy Artime Martinez GC0126397511952424
Eduardo Garcia Lopez CB0018205711962424
Maximino Gomez Sanchez 440176159111972424
Francisco Garcia Garcia LV7643721311982424
Joseba Garitano Narvaiza VB0905661811992424
Javier Edo Abella CB0011703612002424
Julio Manzano Gonzalez CM2263252012012424
Francisco Miguel Perez Ocejo CM8118571912022424
- 440114788812032424
Ignacio Arruti Ardaiz VB1444827512042424
Adolfo Manzanares Mercero VB0941490512052424
Fernando Rodriguez Siguero CM2238877212062424
Inmaculada Bernaras Arruti VB0913919812072424
Ramon Mella Brea GC0526308312082424
Rafael Casado Olea CM4162525512092424
Francisco Martinez Bastos CB0933397212102424
Orlando Pereda Soriano CM1525733012112424
Aurora Cristobal Carnicero CM8130228312122424
Babara Lenouvel LV5236220112132424
Christian Delclaux Lezama Leguizamon VB0272409512142424
Maria Luz Posse Varela GC0538725312152424
Paula Delgado Hueso LV0536965612162424
Luis Valdenebro Fernandez 990079746612172424
M. Pilar Montero Vega CM0912542412182424
- 440136460912192424
Jose Felix Marti Masso VB0913959012202323
Jesus Maria Aguinaga Zabaleta VB0928280212212323
Jose Lui Gonzalez Gonzalez-meneses AM0724484112222323
Victor San Gil Noain VB0932042312232323
Jose Manuel Tamargo Garcia VB0924428212242323
Jose Luis Sanchez Campos CM6051076612252323
Juan Carlos Herrera Caceres 772138740712262323
Rafael Navarro Serrato AMF761915312272323
- 440115128412282323
Reginald Ditchfield LV0569977412292323
Oscar Iparraguirre Merino VB0972125412302323
Leandro Roberto Ferreyra LV0581688212312323
Miguel Angel Gonzalez Cortes 771210960312322323
Jesus Lorigados Perez CM4162465412332323
Juan Puig Echarri VB0969040312342323
Lucio Mariscal Campo CM0205426012352323
- 440118800212362323
Francisco Ridocci Soriano LV0606746812372323
Pedro Miguel Irazusta Ceberio VB0924838212382323
Jose Ramon Fernandez Pardo 773914207112392323
Enrique Villa Sanchez VB0923895812402323
Javier IbaÑez Tortajada LV0275298612412323
Juan Morral Allueva CB0911539612422323
Jose Manuel Calvo Garcia GC0524436912432323
Teresa Godas Sieso CB0018205812442323
Francisco Luque Taviel CM5630304312452323
Enrique Ruiz Julio LV5141747312462323
Vicente Tarazona Carles LV8177131212472323
Daniel Vazquez Molini CM0581106812482323
Juan Carlos Fuertes Figueras LV0577248712492323
Angel Luis Cerezo Martinez CM0524608612502323
M-.teresa Casayas Gras CB0917236012512323
Francisco Rubio Zabala CB0078476312522323
David Cemlyn-jones Fitzgerald CM0019300112532323
Mª Larraitz Gainberri Txintxurreta VB0936422412542323
Fernando Medina Nogueron CM5630160612552323
desc desc CB0064096612562323
Ferran Chiner Gabaldo LV0540367412572323
Sandra Hilinger Navarro AM6077654912582323
- 440178440312592323
David Hernandez Carretero CM1862806812602323
Juan Manuel Jurjo Sieira GC0528714712612323
- 440178651812622323
Monica Ruiz Arrue CMB579741912632323
Yolanda Gomez Lopez CM1874273512642323
Angela Fominaya Delgado LV0542248312652222
Enrique Satrustegui Escudero VB0918603212662222
Ignacio Saez Gonzalez CM0501158012672222
Vicente Orbe Murua VB0943306012682222
Javier Zulategui Eraso 440106704812692222
Javier Ainciburu Gomez 440123467512702222
Esther Adarraga Picaza VB0940549512712222
Antonio Ortega Buenaro 776569415712722222
Cesar Concepcion Garcia AM9660363512732222
Alejandro Muro Aristizabal VB0924551812742222
Jesus Calleja Peral 775642277212752222
Edorta Salegui Garcia VB1440661512762222
Miquel Gutierrez Borrego CB0027234012772222
Carlos Aznar Espuis 777228725712782222
Jesus Pedro Vazquez Gago 770064595012792222
Beatriz Garcia-reyes Manzanos CM0500810212802222
Luis Martinez Zorzo 777231167512812222
Ana Martinez Mansilla CB0975424012822222
Javier Sanz Zuasti 775861526012832222
Rafael Berraondo Zabalegui VB1445049212842222
Ana Maria Alavez Burgueño CM1721852212852222
Francisco Javier Vicent Miralles LV1780078912862222
Jose Luis Garcia De Diego 775839918012872222
Silvia Lopez Suarez CMB569527012882222
Carlos Rodriguez Dasi CM0381344112892222
- 440107273412902121
F.javier Gutierrez Bucero 883509253812912121
Faustino Lopez Bravo 777209761512922121
German Elorza Mujika VB0943334112932121
Jesus Tamayo Barbero 777222068312942121
Jose Arconada Echarri VB0932408512952121
Gerardo Fernandez Martin 773924623712962121
Jesus Martinez De Irujo Garcia 440515649312972121
Ricardo Navarro Torres CM5669446812982121
Carlos Velasco De La Calle 777238219012992121
Jose Hernandez Herraiz LV0246288413002121
Eva Marin Jorda LV0531515213012121
Sergio Cesar Sanchez CM0369603813022121
- 440545511313032121
Rodrigo Hernandez De Miguel 775327968713042020
Albano Camarero Torre 111131694413052020
Francisco Valero MuÑoz VB1442105313062020
Ignacio Loyola Echaniz VB0921022313072020
Jose Luis Montero Tordera AM9605252513082020
Jorge Vela Baragaño CM0018058313092020
Andres Tatay Huici LV0020014413102020
Cesareo Fernandez Crespo CM0521289013112020
Fernando Belinchon Marquez LV8245414913122020
Jose Ignacio IbaÑez Lopez VB0924997913132020
Jon Revilla Lizarza VB0940836613142020
Jose Maria Perez-arcos A. 440107880813152020
Eugenio Mitxelena Pelaez VB0919799013162020
Jose Gil Costumero 777229398813172020
Maria Santos Martin Blanco 777251144613182020
Eloy Becedas Garcia 991207161813192020
Daniel Carpintero Del Cerro CM5663143613202020
Salvador Benlloch Fernandez LV0575177513212020
Alejandro De Lorenzo Jimenez AM9631040813222020
- 440119644713232020
Fernando Moret Molina CM0563624413242020
Juan Antonio Vicente Diaz 777277202313252020
Javier Vara Moral 773946837913261919
Alejandro Vercher Aznar LV7037916113271919
Manuel Gomez Amigo CM0303284213281919
Haritz Mendizabal Oyarzabal VB0969108513291919
Ana Morales Gonzalvo VB0912664913301919
Maria Amparo Gonzalez Ramon LV0532131213311919
Jesus Santos Alonso AM8034924613321919
Ramon Gonzalez Fernandez 773929009213331919
Eduardo Becedas Silva 991279202313341919
Pablo Elcano Martin VB0972034813351919
David Campos Jimenez 882430931213361919
Carmen Minguez Barcena 771219334013371919
- 440136471413381919
Maria Jose Rodriguez Fraguas CMA980839713391919
David Mascagni Carrasco LV0043243313401818
- CB0000030813411818
- 440107204513421818
Juan Ignacio Lobo Torres LV0077316913431818
Maria Helena Badlis Lecuona 776567074313441818
Maria Jesus Torres Dasilva GC5542376213451818
Carlos Nodal Puerta LV7679028213461818
Jose Manuel Almagro Chica CM8178902713471818
Dolores Maria Serantes 777228757913481818
Juan Jorge Moral 777269604313491818
Manuel Vazquez Mateos 777238316013501818
- 440146383613511818
M. Paz Frauca Sagastibelza 440123467613521717
Manuel Pardo Mendez AM0720175913531717
Mª Antonia Muñoz Perez AMG374096213541717
Francisco Pardo Vila LV6628887813551616
Isabel Saez Perez CB0912288613561616
Jose Manuel Rodriguez Fernandez CM1576262113571616
- 440108071613581616
Mikel Aizpuru Bonel VB0910819813591616
Jose Luis Mora Rubira CM8129180013601616
Maria Cristina Peña Sainz De Aja 440117154313611616
M.belen Lara Martinez CMA876842413621616
Joaquin Fuentes Biggi VB0931616413631616
Jose Manuel Fraiz PiÑeiro GC0544815113641616
Maria Luisa Aparicio Pando CM1830512213651616
Jose Francisco Gomez Regueira CM0218979813661515
Gustavo Adolfo Pardo Soucase LV6628888013671515
Pablo Martinez Marcos LV6062769413681515
- AM1744968713691515
Luis Mejias Navacerrada CM4161763813701515
Joan Panisecco Farre CB0011811613711414
Enrique Torija Urbano CM0030936413721414
Pablo Garcia Mina Freire 440102815713731313
Miguel Martinez Ochoa VB1372060913741313
Alejandro Alonso Serrano 883480439913751313
Javier Gravel Ivison CM0039652713761212
Lucas Oderiz Fernandez-amatriain 440167615713771212
Alfonso Santos Ramon CM1839462813781111
- 440143231313791111
Carmen Frauca Sagastibelza 440145738913801111
Emilio Gardeta Torrodellas CM1481252413811111
Jose Torrent Collado CB0011751713821010
IÑaki Prego Ramos VB0969046913831010
Gorka Cabrera Garcia LV7378960713841010
Cristina Garcia Lopez CM0079348113851010
Jesus Postigo Quintana 777244087013861010
- 4401767942138799
Jose Luis Otero Carrasco CM22298151138888
Amaya Aguirre Heriz VB09314705138988
Juan Carlos Granados Santiago CM81782919139088
Ana Cristobal Sillero VB14720077139188
Pedro Maria Berregui Ormazabal VB26720534139266
Tomas Saz Guillen CB091786411393DESC0
Ramon Goikoetxea Sanz VB093195861394RET0
Oscar Mestre Buron 01022210561395RET0
Joaquin Echarte Vidal 44010097621396RET0
Carlos Mompo Rubert Jose LV310083601397RET0
Angel Fernandez Gutierrez CB091766001398RET0
Ramon Estalella Halffter CP021407201399RET0
Javier Gracia Sarrasqueta 44010603221400RET0
Javier Echarte Vidal 44010589351401RET0
Luis Javier Arnaiz Alonso 77121916851402RET0
Jesus Ollero Cuervo CM052563611403RET0
Isabel Perez De Seoane CM111468121404RET0
Miguel Izquierdo Alvarez LV001084711405RET0
Raul Vizcaino Fernandez AM85607839140600
Yvonne Beatriz Figaredo Zeppenfeldt 44010320851407RET0
Enrique Simon Arribas Garcia CM041266951408RET0
Yago Castillo De Vivero AM012671081409DESC0
Albert Dosaiguas Jove CB093386091410RET0
Carlos Javier Sires Villamarin CM052589801411RET0
Ignacio Ugarte Pascual Jose CM050317421412DESC0
Alberto Moreno Pino CM005136161413DESC0
Juan Jose Puerta Pascual CM051093711414DESC0
IÑaki Diez De Arizaleta 44011863411415RET0
Jose Carlos Herreros Diaz-berrio AM952029071416RET0
Antonio Romero Donat CM050374221417DESC0
Juan Carlos Castro Gonzalez 77723795171418RET0
Angel Couso Gago CM053013851419DESC0
Jose Fernando Moldes Argibay GC051934051420DESC0
Jose Damian Santiago Martin CM051255121421DESC0
Javier Viejo Bañuelos 77121294781422DESC0
Javier Santias Viada CM050129531423RET0
Jose Albuixech Sole CB001194391424RET0
Juan Pablo Peñalba Perez De Albeniz 77126446591425DESC0
Jaime C. Sanchez Nieto CM653894041426DESC0
Christian Diaz Ruiz CB002753021427DESC0
Miguel Lopez De Foronda Martinez 77694360271428DESC0
Jose Luis Esbrit Gil CM336727761429RET0
David Garcia Huerga CM413949761430DESC0
Javier Mezquita Zurutuza VB092413501431RET0
Manuel Gimeno Anguelu CM153947341432DESC0
Mikel Igartua Aranzabal VB093211361433RET0
Miguel Angel Luna Mansilla CM611303411434DESC0
Mauri Nacher Colomer LV007886481435RET0
Simon Arrieta Lopez VB093147241436RET0
Juan Carlos Dorelle Iglesias CM877748131437DESC0
German San Martin Grande CMB26710811438DESC0
Oscar Polanco Gomez AMG94605841439RET0
Ricardo Perez-fadon Martinez CM566905541440DESC0
Alberto Martinez-pardo Montes CM050935581441DESC0
Enrique Marcello Andres VB092473661442DESC0
Jose Manuel Rodrigo Garcia CM051590381443DESC0
Francisco Javier Baena De La Rosa GC553919351444DESC0
Javier Lopez-ceron Posada GC052858941445DESC0
Maria EspaÑol Batalla 44012889411446RET0
Timoteo Moreno Martinez CM005136271447DESC0
Antonio Andreu Andres LV052882271448DESC0
Edurne Ormazabal Azpiroz VB093841401449RET0
Jose Maria Vazquez Molini CM056731051450DESC0
- 44013646111451RET0
Lourdes Garcia MariÑo AM952366501452RET0
Miguel Ardisana Lamadrid CM003093401453DESC0
Enrique Martinez De Toda Martinez CMB57743051454RET0
Jaime Albizuri Delclaux VB024549761455DESC0